Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.11.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
M13
1./I
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
+ 0:05
M13
2./I
3
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
+ 0:06
W12
1./II
4
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
+ 0:23
W13
2./II
5
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
+ 0:25
M12
3./I
5
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
+ 0:25
M12
3./I
7
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
+ 0:29
M12
5./I
8
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
+ 0:30
W12
3./II
9
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
+ 0:34
W12
4./II
10
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
+ 0:37
W13
5./II
11
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
+ 0:48
M13
6./I
12
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
+ 1:06
W12
6./II
13
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
+ 1:12
W12
7./II
14
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
+ 1:22
M12
7./I
15
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
+ 1:57
M13
8./I
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
1./I
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
+ 0:05
2./I
3
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
+ 0:48
6./I
4
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
+ 1:57
8./I
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
1
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
3
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
+ 0:04
5./I
4
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
+ 0:57
7./I
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
2./II
2
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
+ 0:14
5./II
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
1./II
2
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
+ 0:24
3./II
3
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
+ 0:28
4./II
4
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
+ 1:00
6./II
5
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
+ 1:06
7./II
Gruppe 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
M13
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
+ 0:05
M13
3
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
+ 0:25
M12
3
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
+ 0:25
M12
5
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
+ 0:29
M12
6
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
+ 0:48
M13
7
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
+ 1:22
M12
8
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
+ 1:57
M13
Gruppe 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
W12
2
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
+ 0:17
W13
3
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
+ 0:24
W12
4
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
+ 0:28
W12
5
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
+ 0:31
W13
6
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
+ 1:00
W12
7
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
+ 1:06
W12