Diskuswurf MJ U14-U20, Senioren, M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schneider Martin
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1997
40,68
1./I
39,17
39,48
39,16
40,68
40,64
40,40
M
2000g
2
9
Müller Benedikt
TV 1861 Amberg
BY
2005
40,68
2./I
34,62
34,39
40,68
x
35,80
37,33
M14
1000g
3
4
Saur Mario
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1989
37,27
3./I
x
x
x
37,27
x
36,01
M
2000g
4
18
Lobinger Philipp
LG Welfen
1959
30,44
4./I
x
27,63
27,52
x
30,44
24,10
M60
1000g
5
17
Pohley Armin
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
BY
1958
29,17
5./I
29,17
x
29,11
x
27,93
x
M60
1000g
6
2
Friedrich Dominik
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1992
26,60
6./I
24,74
25,85
24,49
25,57
26,60
25,04
M
2000g
7
16
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
BY
1941
24,76
7./I
x
24,76
x
x
x
x
M75
1000g
8
15
Soller Kurt
TV Münchsmünster
BY
1940
23,15
8./I
x
22,99
21,89
22,29
23,15
20,82
M75
1000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schneider Martin
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
1997
40,68
1./I
39,17
39,48
39,16
40,68
40,64
40,40
M
2000g
2
4
Saur Mario
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1989
37,27
3./I
x
x
x
37,27
x
36,01
M
2000g
3
2
Friedrich Dominik
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
1992
26,60
6./I
24,74
25,85
24,49
25,57
26,60
25,04
M
2000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Müller Benedikt
TV 1861 Amberg
BY
2005
40,68
2./I
34,62
34,39
40,68
x
35,80
37,33
M14
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Lobinger Philipp
LG Welfen
1959
30,44
4./I
x
27,63
27,52
x
30,44
24,10
M60
1000g
2
17
Pohley Armin
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
BY
1958
29,17
5./I
29,17
x
29,11
x
27,93
x
M60
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
BY
1941
24,76
7./I
x
24,76
x
x
x
x
M75
1000g
2
15
Soller Kurt
TV Münchsmünster
BY
1940
23,15
8./I
x
22,99
21,89
22,29
23,15
20,82
M75
1000g