Drehwurf M11, M10, W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
83,00
1./I
M11
100g
2
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
79,00
2./I
W11
100g
3
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
72,00
3./I
M11
100g
4
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
66,00
4./I
M11
100g
5
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
63,00
5./I
W11
100g
6
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
60,00
6./I
M11
100g
7
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
54,00
7./I
M10
100g
8
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
53,00
8./I
M10
100g
8
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
53,00
8./I
W11
100g
10
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
52,00
10./I
W11
100g
11
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
44,00
11./I
W11
100g
12
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
42,00
12./I
W10
100g
13
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
41,00
13./I
W10
100g
14
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
39,00
14./I
W10
100g
15
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
38,00
15./I
W11
100g
16
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
36,00
16./I
W11
100g
17
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
35,00
17./I
W11
100g
18
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
34,00
18./I
W10
100g
19
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
27,00
19./I
W10
100g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
83,00
1./I
M11
100g
2
111
Lapaczynski Ben Levi
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
72,00
3./I
M11
100g
3
113
Mund Jeremy
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
66,00
4./I
M11
100g
4
110
Kuropka Elias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
60,00
6./I
M11
100g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Boubnan Rayan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
54,00
7./I
M10
100g
2
106
Glock Keanu
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
53,00
8./I
M10
100g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
114
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
79,00
2./I
W11
100g
2
109
Keßel Maya
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
63,00
5./I
W11
100g
3
112
Mertens Dana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2008
53,00
8./I
W11
100g
4
103
Bürkle Isabel
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
52,00
10./I
W11
100g
5
105
Forster Mia
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
44,00
11./I
W11
100g
6
107
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
38,00
15./I
W11
100g
7
115
Plambeck Amely
VFL Repelen
GER
2010
36,00
16./I
W11
100g
8
104
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
GER
2008
35,00
17./I
W11
100g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
42,00
12./I
W10
100g
2
100
Bauer-Montes Mia Fe
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
41,00
13./I
W10
100g
3
101
Boubnan Nadira
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2010
39,00
14./I
W10
100g
4
117
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
34,00
18./I
W10
100g
5
119
Zenses Lenja Zoé
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
27,00
19./I
W10
100g