weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 - 650 m Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
188
Ipci Simay
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:39
1./II
2
131
Selenski Alisa
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:43
+ 0:04
2./II
3
162
Westphal Malin
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:44
+ 0:05
3./II
4
192
Kirschner Helena
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:48
+ 0:09
1./I
5
148
Stückrad Ella
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:49
+ 0:10
4./II
6
142
Stottok Natalie
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:51
+ 0:12
5./II
7
119
Ryba Mia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:53
+ 0:14
6./II
8
46
Compaore Aminah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:54
+ 0:15
2./I
9
200
Striegl Marlene
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:56
+ 0:17
3./I
10
84
König Antonia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:00
+ 0:21
7./II
11
157
Ullmann Sarah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:03
+ 0:24
8./II
12
60
Ganz Mara
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:04
+ 0:25
4./I
12
176
Barthmus Lara
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:04
+ 0:25
9./II
14
7
Puhl Emilie
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2012
3:05
+ 0:26
5./I
15
202
Weigel Pauline
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:06
+ 0:27
6./I
16
268
Witt Rosalie
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:07
+ 0:28
7./I
17
171
Lippert Leonie
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:08
+ 0:29
8./I
18
196
Pollak Zoey
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:09
+ 0:30
9./I
19
66
Grncharov Milica
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:24
+ 0:45
10./I
20
127
Schovanec Emilia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:26
+ 0:47
10./II
21
182
Brock Tessa
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:27
+ 0:48
11./II
22
190
Käßmann Sina
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:29
+ 0:50
12./II
23
58
Fiedler Emma
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:32
+ 0:53
11./I
24
68
Heidtmann Lia-Sophie
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:37
+ 0:58
12./I
25
38
Birkel Hanna
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:41
+ 1:02
13./I
26
122
Schiller Nieke
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:51
+ 1:12
13./II
27
43
Caliskan Havin
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:57
+ 1:18
14./I
28
143
Straubinger Hannah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:59
+ 1:20
14./II
29
81
Kirik Leyla
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
4:04
+ 1:25
15./I
30
181
Bölcs Tamara
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
4:09
+ 1:30
15./II
aW
201
Trommer Hanna
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:57
+ 0:18
Lauf 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
192
Kirschner Helena
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:48
2
46
Compaore Aminah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:54
+ 0:06
3
200
Striegl Marlene
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:56
+ 0:08
4
60
Ganz Mara
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:04
+ 0:16
5
7
Puhl Emilie
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2012
3:05
+ 0:17
6
202
Weigel Pauline
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:06
+ 0:18
7
268
Witt Rosalie
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:07
+ 0:19
8
171
Lippert Leonie
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:08
+ 0:20
9
196
Pollak Zoey
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:09
+ 0:21
10
66
Grncharov Milica
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:24
+ 0:36
11
58
Fiedler Emma
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:32
+ 0:44
12
68
Heidtmann Lia-Sophie
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:37
+ 0:49
13
38
Birkel Hanna
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:41
+ 0:53
14
43
Caliskan Havin
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:57
+ 1:09
15
81
Kirik Leyla
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
4:04
+ 1:16
aW
201
Trommer Hanna
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:57
+ 0:09
Lauf 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
188
Ipci Simay
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
2:39
2
131
Selenski Alisa
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:43
+ 0:04
3
162
Westphal Malin
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:44
+ 0:05
4
148
Stückrad Ella
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:49
+ 0:10
5
142
Stottok Natalie
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:51
+ 0:12
6
119
Ryba Mia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
2:53
+ 0:14
7
84
König Antonia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:00
+ 0:21
8
157
Ullmann Sarah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:03
+ 0:24
9
176
Barthmus Lara
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:04
+ 0:25
10
127
Schovanec Emilia
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:26
+ 0:47
11
182
Brock Tessa
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:27
+ 0:48
12
190
Käßmann Sina
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
3:29
+ 0:50
13
122
Schiller Nieke
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:51
+ 1:12
14
143
Straubinger Hannah
Grundschule 1
GER
2012
3:59
+ 1:20
15
181
Bölcs Tamara
Grundschule 2
GER
2012
4:09
+ 1:30