männliche Kinder U8 - M6 und jünger - 650 m Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 16:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
16
Renschin Felix
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
2:51
1./I
2
33
Becker Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:52
+ 0:01
2./I
3
54
Dürsch Hendrik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:56
+ 0:05
3./I
4
168
Wrazen Krystian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:58
+ 0:07
1./II
5
239
Wagner Benedikt
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:01
+ 0:10
4./I
6
158
Vardar Eren
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:06
+ 0:15
2./II
7
170
Zechentmayer Luke
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:12
+ 0:21
3./II
8
14
Mühl Maximilian
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:18
+ 0:27
5./I
9
65
Gräupner Leon
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:19
+ 0:28
6./I
10
135
Simunovic Mihael
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:21
+ 0:30
4./II
11
236
Schmörer Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:22
+ 0:31
5./II
12
152
Thesing Tim
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:27
+ 0:36
6./II
13
48
Dallmeier Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:37
7./I
13
209
Braun Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:37
7./II
15
91
Leinberger Jonathan
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:30
+ 0:39
8./II
16
150
Tan Jannik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:33
+ 0:42
9./II
17
78
Jakovljevic Lian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:34
+ 0:43
8./I
18
117
Reuß Robert
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:38
+ 0:47
10./II
19
134
Sharif Arien
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:39
+ 0:48
11./II
20
15
Hahn Marc
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:49
9./I
20
214
Haas Vin
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:49
12./II
22
240
Förster Henri
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
6:18
+ 3:27
10./I
Kinder M5
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Kinder M6
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
16
Renschin Felix
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
2:51
1./I
2
33
Becker Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:52
+ 0:01
2./I
3
54
Dürsch Hendrik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:56
+ 0:05
3./I
4
168
Wrazen Krystian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:58
+ 0:07
1./II
5
239
Wagner Benedikt
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:01
+ 0:10
4./I
6
158
Vardar Eren
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:06
+ 0:15
2./II
7
170
Zechentmayer Luke
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:12
+ 0:21
3./II
8
14
Mühl Maximilian
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:18
+ 0:27
5./I
9
65
Gräupner Leon
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:19
+ 0:28
6./I
10
135
Simunovic Mihael
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:21
+ 0:30
4./II
11
236
Schmörer Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:22
+ 0:31
5./II
12
152
Thesing Tim
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:27
+ 0:36
6./II
13
48
Dallmeier Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:37
7./I
13
209
Braun Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:37
7./II
15
91
Leinberger Jonathan
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:30
+ 0:39
8./II
16
150
Tan Jannik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:33
+ 0:42
9./II
17
78
Jakovljevic Lian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:34
+ 0:43
8./I
18
117
Reuß Robert
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:38
+ 0:47
10./II
19
134
Sharif Arien
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:39
+ 0:48
11./II
20
15
Hahn Marc
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:49
9./I
20
214
Haas Vin
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:49
12./II
22
240
Förster Henri
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
6:18
+ 3:27
10./I
Lauf 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
16
Renschin Felix
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
2:51
2
33
Becker Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:52
+ 0:01
3
54
Dürsch Hendrik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:56
+ 0:05
4
239
Wagner Benedikt
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:01
+ 0:10
5
14
Mühl Maximilian
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:18
+ 0:27
6
65
Gräupner Leon
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:19
+ 0:28
7
48
Dallmeier Noah
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:37
8
78
Jakovljevic Lian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:34
+ 0:43
9
15
Hahn Marc
Bibertgrundschule
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:49
10
240
Förster Henri
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
6:18
+ 3:27
Lauf 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
168
Wrazen Krystian
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
2:58
2
158
Vardar Eren
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:06
+ 0:08
3
170
Zechentmayer Luke
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:12
+ 0:14
4
135
Simunovic Mihael
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:21
+ 0:23
5
236
Schmörer Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:22
+ 0:24
6
152
Thesing Tim
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:27
+ 0:29
7
209
Braun Alexander
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:28
+ 0:30
8
91
Leinberger Jonathan
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:30
+ 0:32
9
150
Tan Jannik
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:33
+ 0:35
10
117
Reuß Robert
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:38
+ 0:40
11
134
Sharif Arien
Grundschule 1
GER
2013
3:39
+ 0:41
12
214
Haas Vin
Grundschule 2
GER
2013
3:40
+ 0:42