3x800m W, WU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2019 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TS Hörbranz 1
Rupp, Angelina (2004); Reiner, Marie (2003); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001);
AUT
7:44,60
1./I
2
TS Lustenau 1
Bösch, Julia (2002); Redlinger, Lisa (2002); Paulic, Jennifer-Silvia (2000);
AUT
7:53,44
2./I
3
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1
Röser, Emma (2004); Röser, Lena (2006); Posch, Lisa (2002);
AUT
8:06,18
3./I
4
LSG Vorarlberg 1
Walser, Bianca (1975); Perle-Alge, Sabrina (1970); Van Acker, Katharina (1995);
AUT
8:35,46
4./I
5
TS Egg 1
Schedler, Lucia (1976); Lüthi, Claudia (1981); Mohr, Andrea (1976);
AUT
8:44,61
5./I
6
TS Jahn Lustenau 1
Hollenstein, Brigitte (1967); Eiler, Magdalena Elisabeth (1991); Mayer, Melanie (1994);
AUT
8:50,40
6./I
7
LSG Vorarlberg 2
Ender, Liane (1963); Boss, Claudia (1980); Nußbaumer, Cornelia (1967);
AUT
9:25,81
7./I
8
im Wald läuft`s 1
Schönberger, Sabine (1971); Metzler, Karin (1974); Sutterlüty, Ruth (1971);
AUT
10:15,44
8./I
9
im Wald läuft`s 2
Paluselli, Margit (1969); Lang, Gerda (1967); Erath, Sabine (1969);
AUT
10:51,81
9./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TS Hörbranz 1
Rupp, Angelina (2004); Reiner, Marie (2003); Schuler, Chiara-Belinda (2001);
AUT
7:44,60
1./I
2
TS Lustenau 1
Bösch, Julia (2002); Redlinger, Lisa (2002); Paulic, Jennifer-Silvia (2000);
AUT
7:53,44
2./I
3
LSG Vorarlberg 1
Walser, Bianca (1975); Perle-Alge, Sabrina (1970); Van Acker, Katharina (1995);
AUT
8:35,46
4./I
4
TS Egg 1
Schedler, Lucia (1976); Lüthi, Claudia (1981); Mohr, Andrea (1976);
AUT
8:44,61
5./I
5
TS Jahn Lustenau 1
Hollenstein, Brigitte (1967); Eiler, Magdalena Elisabeth (1991); Mayer, Melanie (1994);
AUT
8:50,40
6./I
6
LSG Vorarlberg 2
Ender, Liane (1963); Boss, Claudia (1980); Nußbaumer, Cornelia (1967);
AUT
9:25,81
7./I
7
im Wald läuft`s 1
Schönberger, Sabine (1971); Metzler, Karin (1974); Sutterlüty, Ruth (1971);
AUT
10:15,44
8./I
8
im Wald läuft`s 2
Paluselli, Margit (1969); Lang, Gerda (1967); Erath, Sabine (1969);
AUT
10:51,81
9./I
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1
Röser, Emma (2004); Röser, Lena (2006); Posch, Lisa (2002);
AUT
8:06,18
3./I