50m Kinder W9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Paß Emelie
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2010
8,63
1./III
2
519
Bayerl Rebecca
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2010
8,76
1./II
3
700
Kullik Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,82
1./I
3
741
Grabowski Frida
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
8,82
2./II
5
538
Laskewitz Klara
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
8,86
2./III
6
619
Sodomann Sophie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
8,91
3./II
6
743
Wielk Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
8,91
3./III
8
642
Cönders Emma
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
9,03
2./I
9
740
Arndt Suri
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
9,14
4./III
10
618
Ribbrock Tessa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,17
3./I
11
699
Kubitzki Sina-Marie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,37
5./III
12
620
Tornow Lafuente Núria
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,48
6./III
13
617
Nefedev Leni
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,49
7./III
14
701
Schürmann Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,50
4./II
15
537
Krause Merle
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,57
4./I
16
698
Einhaus Emma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,67
5./II
17
616
Kraneis Julia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,98
5./I
18
742
Olschewski Julia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
10,21
6./I
615
Fiedler Mila Marie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
700
Kullik Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,82
2
642
Cönders Emma
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
9,03
3
618
Ribbrock Tessa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,17
4
537
Krause Merle
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,57
5
616
Kraneis Julia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,98
6
742
Olschewski Julia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
10,21
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
519
Bayerl Rebecca
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2010
8,76
2
741
Grabowski Frida
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
8,82
3
619
Sodomann Sophie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
8,91
4
701
Schürmann Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,50
5
698
Einhaus Emma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,67
615
Fiedler Mila Marie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Paß Emelie
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2010
8,63
2
538
Laskewitz Klara
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
8,86
3
743
Wielk Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
8,91
4
740
Arndt Suri
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
9,14
5
699
Kubitzki Sina-Marie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,37
6
620
Tornow Lafuente Núria
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,48
7
617
Nefedev Leni
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,49