50m Kinder M9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Reimchen Ilja
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
7,74
1./II
2
640
Berendson Julian
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
8,31
1./I
3
693
Lehmann Henrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,52
2./II
4
697
Wrzesinski Julian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,66
2./I
5
549
Büning Marc-Philipp
LC Borken
WE
2010
8,73
3./I
6
695
Salvarcioglu Hüseyin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,94
4./I
7
692
Krämer Philip
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,01
3./II
8
613
Ermidis Ioannis
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,16
4./II
9
533
Eigenfeld Max
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,18
5./I
10
641
Jakobs Tyronn
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
9,21
5./II
11
535
Offermann Valentin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,47
6./II
12
696
Wieczorek Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,81
6./I
13
721
Micke Henning
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
10,02
7./I
14
770
Nottenkemper Stephan
VfL Hüls
WE
2010
10,27
7./II
15
536
Weber Benjamin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
10,43
8./II
16
614
Groll Henrik
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
10,66
8./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
640
Berendson Julian
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
8,31
2
697
Wrzesinski Julian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,66
3
549
Büning Marc-Philipp
LC Borken
WE
2010
8,73
4
695
Salvarcioglu Hüseyin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,94
5
533
Eigenfeld Max
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,18
6
696
Wieczorek Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,81
7
721
Micke Henning
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
10,02
8
614
Groll Henrik
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
10,66
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Reimchen Ilja
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
7,74
2
693
Lehmann Henrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
8,52
3
692
Krämer Philip
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
9,01
4
613
Ermidis Ioannis
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
9,16
5
641
Jakobs Tyronn
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
9,21
6
535
Offermann Valentin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
9,47
7
770
Nottenkemper Stephan
VfL Hüls
WE
2010
10,27
8
536
Weber Benjamin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
10,43