50m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
558
Söhring Mona
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
8,09
1./I
2
646
Kretschmer Nika
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,17
1./III
3
704
Nipko Milena
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,27
2./I
4
725
Nehls Ylvi
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,40
2./III
5
706
Schulte Amelie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,43
1./II
6
524
Kamperschröer Klara
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,54
3./III
7
703
Lewerenz Lara
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,64
3./I
8
627
Ermidou Sophia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,65
4./I
9
726
Reddemann Anni
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,73
5./I
10
755
Oertel Phoebe
TuS Sythen
WE
2009
8,77
2./II
11
728
Windeck Nelli
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,81
3./II
12
705
Nöfer Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,83
4./II
12
723
Bah Oumo
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,83
4./II
14
707
Zumbansen Coralie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,84
6./I
15
526
Vahlenkamp Helena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,85
4./III
16
557
Lohrke Lotta
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
8,90
6./II
17
525
Lohaus Milla
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
9,11
5./III
18
727
Sesjak Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,29
6./III
19
724
Kassner Stella Marie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,49
7./III
20
503
Rademacher Paula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
9,77
7./I
628
Kilimann Mila
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
558
Söhring Mona
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
8,09
2
704
Nipko Milena
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,27
3
703
Lewerenz Lara
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,64
4
627
Ermidou Sophia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,65
5
726
Reddemann Anni
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,73
6
707
Zumbansen Coralie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,84
7
503
Rademacher Paula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
9,77
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
706
Schulte Amelie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,43
2
755
Oertel Phoebe
TuS Sythen
WE
2009
8,77
3
728
Windeck Nelli
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,81
4
705
Nöfer Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
8,83
4
723
Bah Oumo
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,83
6
557
Lohrke Lotta
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
8,90
628
Kilimann Mila
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
646
Kretschmer Nika
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,17
2
725
Nehls Ylvi
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
8,40
3
524
Kamperschröer Klara
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,54
4
526
Vahlenkamp Helena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,85
5
525
Lohaus Milla
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
9,11
6
727
Sesjak Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,29
7
724
Kassner Stella Marie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,49