50m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
572
Wörmann Ole
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2009
7,48
1./I
2
776
Perner Jonathan
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,05
2./I
3
551
Leske Maximilian
LC Borken
WE
2009
8,12
1./II
4
625
Nourshahi Avan
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,26
3./I
5
501
Henkel Henri
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
8,48
1./III
6
626
Wickert Len
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,50
4./I
7
502
Henkel Niels
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
8,55
2./II
8
523
Stroick Julian
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,59
2./III
9
637
Schürmann Jonathan
SG Suderwich
WE
2009
8,67
3./III
10
644
Pokoyski Alexander
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,70
4./III
11
522
Schröer Thorben
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,89
3./II
12
643
Gründel Philipp
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,92
5./III
13
663
Thies Jonas
TSG Reken
WE
2009
8,93
5./I
14
722
Kupferschmidt Rene
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,23
4./II
15
521
Lübbering Malte
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
9,58
5./II
16
623
Banaszak Felix
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
9,61
6./I
17
645
Rothe Marcel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
10,28
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
572
Wörmann Ole
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2009
7,48
2
776
Perner Jonathan
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,05
3
625
Nourshahi Avan
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,26
4
626
Wickert Len
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
8,50
5
663
Thies Jonas
TSG Reken
WE
2009
8,93
6
623
Banaszak Felix
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
9,61
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
551
Leske Maximilian
LC Borken
WE
2009
8,12
2
502
Henkel Niels
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
8,55
3
522
Schröer Thorben
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,89
4
722
Kupferschmidt Rene
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
9,23
5
521
Lübbering Malte
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
9,58
6
645
Rothe Marcel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
10,28
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Henkel Henri
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
8,48
2
523
Stroick Julian
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
8,59
3
637
Schürmann Jonathan
SG Suderwich
WE
2009
8,67
4
644
Pokoyski Alexander
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,70
5
643
Gründel Philipp
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
8,92