Weitsprung Zone Kinder W11 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
713
Jaske Vanessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
4,19
1./I
4,19
4,01
3,90
4,03
3,81
3,99
2
709
Bornemann Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
4,15
2./I
4,15
4,05
3,91
3,86
4,12
x
3
712
Hoenig Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
4,03
3./I
4,03
3,92
3,95
4
716
Magrouda Salma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
4,00
4./I
4,00
3,98
3,98
4,00
3,94
3,92
5
650
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
3,97
5./I
3,86
x
x
3,76
x
3,97
6
509
Latzel Emelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
3,97
6./I
3,58
3,85
3,69
3,70
3,63
3,97
7
758
Fuchsmann Lynn
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
3,95
7./I
3,95
3,66
3,81
3,66
3,69
3,81
8
714
Lawrence Josy Lee
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
3,92
8./I
3,92
3,90
3,84
3,74
3,62
3,84
9
660
Avci Elif
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2008
3,80
9./I
3,10
3,57
3,80
10
708
Ashauer Leonie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
3,76
10./I
3,76
3,75
3,76
11
759
Hohenstein Frieda
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
3,74
11./I
3,68
3,64
3,74
12
649
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
3,74
12./I
x
3,74
x
13
757
Dieckmann Jordis
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
3,52
13./I
3,31
3,52
3,30
14
717
Mariano Francesca
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
3,51
14./I
3,51
3,29
3,30
15
710
Gerstenberger Eileen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
3,48
15./I
3,42
3,42
3,48
16
506
Kersting Ruby
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
3,44
16./I
3,44
3,32
3,35
17
507
Kettler Amelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
3,33
17./I
3,00
3,15
3,33
18
664
Donnay Klara
TSG Reken
WE
2008
3,29
18./I
3,14
3,29
3,23
19
571
Fiedler Samira
STV Hünxe
NO
2008
3,28
19./I
3,02
2,87
3,28
20
635
Pawlak Emma
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
3,27
20./I
3,27
3,05
3,09
21
760
Klein Nora
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
3,25
21./I
3,25
3,18
3,18
22
513
Zähler Victoria
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
3,24
22./I
x
3,24
3,11
23
669
Quickels Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
3,20
23./I
x
3,20
x
24
527
Böckenberg Lena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2008
3,11
24./I
3,11
2,96
2,95
25
636
Sroka Heidi
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
2,95
25./I
2,93
2,92
2,95
26
648
Lütke Bordewick Lina
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
2,90
26./I
2,75
2,64
2,90
27
504
Dollgoff Alesia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
2,86
27./I
2,84
2,86
2,78
718
Okonkwo Chelsea
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
508
Kowalczik Jolene
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
715
Lüssem Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
505
Hübenthal Lia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
510
Peter Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
Can
./I