50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
713
Jaske Vanessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,72
1./I
2
709
Bornemann Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,85
2./I
2
718
Okonkwo Chelsea
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,85
2./I
4
716
Magrouda Salma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,95
4./I
5
509
Latzel Emelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
7,98
1./V
6
650
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
7,99
1./II
7
649
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
8,00
2./II
8
714
Lawrence Josy Lee
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,01
3./II
9
505
Hübenthal Lia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,02
2./V
10
720
Wichtermann Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,07
4./II
11
759
Hohenstein Frieda
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,08
1./III
12
510
Peter Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,09
1./IV
13
708
Ashauer Leonie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,10
5./I
14
710
Gerstenberger Eileen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,18
2./III
15
717
Mariano Francesca
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,23
3./III
15
758
Fuchsmann Lynn
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,23
3./III
17
712
Hoenig Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,24
5./II
18
711
Hagemeier Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,27
6./II
19
661
Rüenauver Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2008
8,44
5./III
20
757
Dieckmann Jordis
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,47
6./III
21
635
Pawlak Emma
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
8,50
7./III
22
571
Fiedler Samira
STV Hünxe
NO
2008
8,51
2./IV
23
669
Quickels Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,54
8./III
24
664
Donnay Klara
TSG Reken
WE
2008
8,62
3./IV
25
507
Kettler Amelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,67
4./IV
26
511
Prange Isabel
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,74
5./IV
27
512
Trotzer Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,75
3./V
27
513
Zähler Victoria
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,75
6./I
29
670
Quickels Viola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,83
7./II
30
527
Böckenberg Lena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2008
8,91
4./V
31
508
Kowalczik Jolene
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,94
6./IV
32
756
Budde Inga
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
9,01
7./I
33
636
Sroka Heidi
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
9,07
5./V
34
504
Dollgoff Alesia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
9,40
6./V
35
648
Lütke Bordewick Lina
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
9,41
7./IV
719
Raszczyk Emily
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
713
Jaske Vanessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,72
2
709
Bornemann Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,85
2
718
Okonkwo Chelsea
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,85
4
716
Magrouda Salma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
7,95
5
708
Ashauer Leonie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,10
6
513
Zähler Victoria
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,75
7
756
Budde Inga
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
9,01
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
650
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
7,99
2
649
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
8,00
3
714
Lawrence Josy Lee
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,01
4
720
Wichtermann Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,07
5
712
Hoenig Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,24
6
711
Hagemeier Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,27
7
670
Quickels Viola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,83
719
Raszczyk Emily
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
759
Hohenstein Frieda
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,08
2
710
Gerstenberger Eileen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,18
3
717
Mariano Francesca
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,23
3
758
Fuchsmann Lynn
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,23
5
661
Rüenauver Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2008
8,44
6
757
Dieckmann Jordis
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
8,47
7
635
Pawlak Emma
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
8,50
8
669
Quickels Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
8,54
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
510
Peter Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,09
2
571
Fiedler Samira
STV Hünxe
NO
2008
8,51
3
664
Donnay Klara
TSG Reken
WE
2008
8,62
4
507
Kettler Amelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,67
5
511
Prange Isabel
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,74
6
508
Kowalczik Jolene
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,94
7
648
Lütke Bordewick Lina
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
9,41
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
509
Latzel Emelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
7,98
2
505
Hübenthal Lia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,02
3
512
Trotzer Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
8,75
4
527
Böckenberg Lena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2008
8,91
5
636
Sroka Heidi
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
9,07
6
504
Dollgoff Alesia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
9,40