Weitsprung Zone W13, W12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
93
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
4,29
1./I
3,93
4,09
4,29
W12
2
94
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
4,27
2./I
4,20
4,18
4,27
W12
3
38
Lautwein Amelie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,26
3./I
4,26
4,21
4,21
W12
4
92
Keller Frida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,22
4./I
3,88
4,03
4,22
W13
5
90
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,17
5./I
3,95
3,83
4,17
W13
6
31
Nickisch Josefine
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4,08
6./I
4,08
4,01
4,06
W13
7
40
Schneider Merle
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,08
7./I
4,08
3,96
3,59
W12
8
5
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,07
8./I
4,07
3,85
4,03
W13
9
146
Mertes Hannah
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
4,05
9./I
3,98
4,05
3,98
W13
10
130
Krebs Lilli
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,03
10./I
3,59
4,03
3,75
W13
11
65
Moos Franziska
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
4,01
11./I
4,01
3,95
3,81
W12
12
37
Neugebauer Alexandra
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,98
12./I
3,81
3,91
3,98
W12
13
46
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,91
13./I
3,67
3,91
3,88
W12
14
33
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3,90
14./I
3,67
3,70
3,90
W13
15
91
Werle Lea
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
3,83
15./I
3,83
x
x
W13
16
13
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
3,79
16./I
3,79
3,77
3,69
W13
17
35
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,73
17./I
3,73
3,55
3,59
W12
18
95
Lindbloom Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,71
18./I
3,71
3,44
3,44
W12
19
53
Fiz Victoria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,68
19./I
3,66
3,43
3,68
W12
20
66
Hartmann Eva
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,62
20./I
3,59
3,54
3,62
W12
21
131
Premm Lilian
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,58
21./I
3,32
3,58
3,45
W12
22
133
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,54
22./I
3,30
3,54
3,40
W12
23
67
Schmidt Sarah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,48
23./I
3,48
3,46
3,46
W12
24
52
Simon Larissa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,42
24./I
3,19
3,40
3,42
W12
25
36
Hübsch Antonia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,35
25./I
3,35
3,08
x
W12
aW
75
Schröter Ida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,04
./I
4,04
4,00
x
W13
aW
3
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
3,85
./I
3,85
3,66
3,71
W12
32
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
132
Becker Emilia
TG Konz
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
39
Thomas Lilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
30
Koppelkamm Emma
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
34
Klassen Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Keller Frida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,22
4./I
3,88
4,03
4,22
W13
2
90
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,17
5./I
3,95
3,83
4,17
W13
3
31
Nickisch Josefine
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4,08
6./I
4,08
4,01
4,06
W13
4
5
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,07
8./I
4,07
3,85
4,03
W13
5
146
Mertes Hannah
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
4,05
9./I
3,98
4,05
3,98
W13
6
130
Krebs Lilli
TG Konz
GER
2006
4,03
10./I
3,59
4,03
3,75
W13
7
33
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3,90
14./I
3,67
3,70
3,90
W13
8
91
Werle Lea
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
3,83
15./I
3,83
x
x
W13
9
13
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
3,79
16./I
3,79
3,77
3,69
W13
aW
75
Schröter Ida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4,04
./I
4,04
4,00
x
W13
32
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
30
Koppelkamm Emma
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
93
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
4,29
1./I
3,93
4,09
4,29
W12
2
94
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
4,27
2./I
4,20
4,18
4,27
W12
3
38
Lautwein Amelie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,26
3./I
4,26
4,21
4,21
W12
4
40
Schneider Merle
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
4,08
7./I
4,08
3,96
3,59
W12
5
65
Moos Franziska
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
4,01
11./I
4,01
3,95
3,81
W12
6
37
Neugebauer Alexandra
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,98
12./I
3,81
3,91
3,98
W12
7
46
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,91
13./I
3,67
3,91
3,88
W12
8
35
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,73
17./I
3,73
3,55
3,59
W12
9
95
Lindbloom Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
3,71
18./I
3,71
3,44
3,44
W12
10
53
Fiz Victoria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,68
19./I
3,66
3,43
3,68
W12
11
66
Hartmann Eva
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,62
20./I
3,59
3,54
3,62
W12
12
131
Premm Lilian
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,58
21./I
3,32
3,58
3,45
W12
13
133
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
3,54
22./I
3,30
3,54
3,40
W12
14
67
Schmidt Sarah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2007
3,48
23./I
3,48
3,46
3,46
W12
15
52
Simon Larissa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,42
24./I
3,19
3,40
3,42
W12
16
36
Hübsch Antonia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
3,35
25./I
3,35
3,08
x
W12
aW
3
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
3,85
./I
3,85
3,66
3,71
W12
132
Becker Emilia
TG Konz
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
39
Thomas Lilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
34
Klassen Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12