3x800m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CELTIC 1 ScM
JÜCH, Mats (2006); VAN BERKUM QUINTUS, Scott (2007); REILAND, Fabrice (2006);
LUX
7:45,1*
1./I
2
CSL 1 ScM
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); LASSINE, Glenn (2006);
LUX
7:46,3*
2./I
3
CAEG 1 ScM
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007); REDING, Filip (2007); PETERS, Louis (2007);
LUX
8:04,4*
3./I
4
CSL 2 ScM
VALLIN, Maxence (2006); VIMONT, Carl Fredrik (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006);
LUX
8:11,5*
1./II
5
CAEG 2 ScM
BOUILLE, David (2006); GOERGEN, Ben (2006); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
8:27,1*
2./II
6
FOLA 1 ScM
MARX, Alex (2006); PASSERI, Nick (2007); BOURSON, Nicolas (2006);
LUX
8:27,4*
4./I
7
CSL 3 ScM
DELARUE, Noa (2007); MIRANDA KELLER, Nils (2007); FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah (2007);
LUX
8:51,0*
3./II
8
CAS 1 ScM
WILMES, Mathis (2007); SIMON, Liam (2006); NIEUWENHUIS, Ben (2006);
LUX
8:53,3*
5./I
9
CSL 4 ScM
LALLEMAND, Simon (2007); CAPOLUNGO, Noa (2007); WEBER, Eliott (2006);
LUX
9:05,8*
4./II
10
CAPA 1 ScM
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006); REISER, Luka (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
9:11,4*
6./I
11
CELTIC 2 ScM
HOLTZ, Luca (2007); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); GOEDERT, Charel (2007);
LUX
9:14,4*
5./II
12
CSL 5 ScM
CHATENIER, Martin (2007); DALLE, Victor (2007); GOURDAIN, Alexis (2006);
LUX
9:32,5*
6./II
13
CAD 1 ScM
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); GOELFF, Charel (2007);
LUX
9:38,6*
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CELTIC 1 ScM
JÜCH, Mats (2006); VAN BERKUM QUINTUS, Scott (2007); REILAND, Fabrice (2006);
LUX
7:45,1*
2
CSL 1 ScM
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); LASSINE, Glenn (2006);
LUX
7:46,3*
3
CAEG 1 ScM
CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007); REDING, Filip (2007); PETERS, Louis (2007);
LUX
8:04,4*
4
FOLA 1 ScM
MARX, Alex (2006); PASSERI, Nick (2007); BOURSON, Nicolas (2006);
LUX
8:27,4*
5
CAS 1 ScM
WILMES, Mathis (2007); SIMON, Liam (2006); NIEUWENHUIS, Ben (2006);
LUX
8:53,3*
6
CAPA 1 ScM
SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006); REISER, Luka (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
9:11,4*
7
CAD 1 ScM
DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); GOELFF, Charel (2007);
LUX
9:38,6*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2 ScM
VALLIN, Maxence (2006); VIMONT, Carl Fredrik (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006);
LUX
8:11,5*
2
CAEG 2 ScM
BOUILLE, David (2006); GOERGEN, Ben (2006); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
8:27,1*
3
CSL 3 ScM
DELARUE, Noa (2007); MIRANDA KELLER, Nils (2007); FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah (2007);
LUX
8:51,0*
4
CSL 4 ScM
LALLEMAND, Simon (2007); CAPOLUNGO, Noa (2007); WEBER, Eliott (2006);
LUX
9:05,8*
5
CELTIC 2 ScM
HOLTZ, Luca (2007); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); GOEDERT, Charel (2007);
LUX
9:14,4*
6
CSL 5 ScM
CHATENIER, Martin (2007); DALLE, Victor (2007); GOURDAIN, Alexis (2006);
LUX
9:32,5*