800m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:39,6*
1./I
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:40,4*
2./I
3
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
2:46,6*
1./II
4
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
2:50,8*
2./II
5
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:50,9*
3./I
6
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:51,1*
4./I
7
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:51,5*
5./I
8
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
2:51,7*
6./I
9
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
2:53,9*
3./II
10
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
2:54,9*
7./I
11
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:55,1*
8./I
12
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
2:56,0*
1./III
13
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:56,9*
9./I
14
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
2:59,6*
2./III
15
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
3:01,7*
1./IV
16
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3:01,8*
4./II
17
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,8*
5./II
18
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3:04,1*
6./II
19
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
3:04,3*
2./IV
20
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3:04,4*
10./I
21
2912
WEIS Eve
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,6*
3./IV
22
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
3:04,9*
7./II
23
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
3:05,3*
8./II
24
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:07,2*
11./I
25
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:07,7*
3./III
26
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
3:07,8*
9./II
27
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:09,2*
12./I
28
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,9*
4./IV
28
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
3:09,9*
10./II
30
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
3:11,0*
5./IV
31
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:11,2*
11./II
32
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:11,4*
12./II
33
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:11,9*
13./I
34
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:13,4*
14./I
35
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
3:14,6*
4./III
36
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:17,0*
15./I
37
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:17,8*
6./IV
38
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:19,0*
7./IV
39
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
3:20,0*
8./IV
40
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3:20,8*
5./III
41
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:21,2*
16./I
42
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
3:22,1*
13./II
43
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:22,4*
17./I
43
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:22,4*
9./IV
45
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
3:22,6*
6./III
46
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:22,9*
7./III
46
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
3:22,9*
10./IV
48
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:23,7*
8./III
49
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3:24,8*
9./III
50
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
3:25,1*
11./IV
50
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:25,1*
10./III
52
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:26,2*
14./II
53
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
3:27,2*
15./II
54
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
3:27,8*
16./II
55
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
3:30,2*
11./III
56
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:31,0*
12./IV
57
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
3:33,0*
13./IV
58
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
3:33,7*
12./III
59
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:39,6*
14./IV
60
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:44,8*
13./III
61
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:47,9*
15./IV
62
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
4:17,2*
14./III
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:39,6*
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:40,4*
3
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:50,9*
4
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:51,1*
5
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:51,5*
6
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
2:51,7*
7
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
2:54,9*
8
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:55,1*
9
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:56,9*
10
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3:04,4*
11
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:07,2*
12
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:09,2*
13
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:11,9*
14
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:13,4*
15
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:17,0*
16
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:21,2*
17
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:22,4*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
2:46,6*
2
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
2:50,8*
3
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
2:53,9*
4
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3:01,8*
5
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,8*
6
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3:04,1*
7
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
3:04,9*
8
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
3:05,3*
9
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
3:07,8*
10
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
3:09,9*
11
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:11,2*
12
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:11,4*
13
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
3:22,1*
14
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:26,2*
15
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
3:27,2*
16
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
3:27,8*
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
2:56,0*
2
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
2:59,6*
3
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:07,7*
4
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
3:14,6*
5
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3:20,8*
6
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
3:22,6*
7
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:22,9*
8
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:23,7*
9
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3:24,8*
10
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:25,1*
11
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
3:30,2*
12
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
3:33,7*
13
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:44,8*
14
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
4:17,2*
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
3:01,7*
2
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
3:04,3*
3
2912
WEIS Eve
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,6*
4
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,9*
5
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
3:11,0*
6
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:17,8*
7
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:19,0*
8
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
3:20,0*
9
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:22,4*
10
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
3:22,9*
11
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
3:25,1*
12
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:31,0*
13
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
3:33,0*
14
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:39,6*
15
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:47,9*