3x800m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 ScF
AILLOUD-McINTYRE, Charlotte (2006); BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth (2007); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
8:08,5*
1./I
2
Wittlich 1 ScF
MERREM, Klara (2007); SERVATIUS, Elenor (2007); HAUER, Jule (2007);
GER
8:30,9*
2./I
3
CAEG 1 ScF
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); GAENG, Lucile (2006); SCHMIT, Lou (2006);
LUX
8:31,5*
3./I
4
CELTIC 1 ScF
SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); HERMES, Laura (2007); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
8:38,8*
4./I
5
FOLA 1 ScF
LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007); KEMP, Lola (2006);
LUX
8:52,0*
5./I
6
CELTIC 2 ScF
MATGEN, Charleen (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
9:22,7*
1./II
7
CAS 1 ScF
DI SABATINO, Giulia (2006); PÜTZ, Nela (2007); SAHL, Elisa (2007);
LUX
9:24,4*
6./I
8
CAD 1 ScF
TALEVIC, Dalija (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007);
LUX
9:24,7*
7./I
9
CSL 2 ScF
ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); REALI, Emma (2006); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007);
LUX
9:28,3*
2./II
10
CAEG 2 ScF
GROENEVELD, Yara Dyanne (2006); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); WARKEN, Julie (2007);
LUX
9:31,6*
3./II
11
CAD 2 ScF
FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007); HOLTZMER, Noémie (2006); RISCHARD, Shirley (2007);
LUX
9:54,9*
4./II
12
CELTIC 3 ScF
RECKINGER, Léonie (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007);
LUX
10:01,5*
5./II
CSL 3 ScF
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle (2007); FRITZ, Lauren (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007);
LUX
n.a.
CSL 4 ScF
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 ScF
AILLOUD-McINTYRE, Charlotte (2006); BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth (2007); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
8:08,5*
2
Wittlich 1 ScF
MERREM, Klara (2007); SERVATIUS, Elenor (2007); HAUER, Jule (2007);
GER
8:30,9*
3
CAEG 1 ScF
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); GAENG, Lucile (2006); SCHMIT, Lou (2006);
LUX
8:31,5*
4
CELTIC 1 ScF
SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); HERMES, Laura (2007); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
8:38,8*
5
FOLA 1 ScF
LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007); KEMP, Lola (2006);
LUX
8:52,0*
6
CAS 1 ScF
DI SABATINO, Giulia (2006); PÜTZ, Nela (2007); SAHL, Elisa (2007);
LUX
9:24,4*
7
CAD 1 ScF
TALEVIC, Dalija (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007);
LUX
9:24,7*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CELTIC 2 ScF
MATGEN, Charleen (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
9:22,7*
2
CSL 2 ScF
ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); REALI, Emma (2006); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007);
LUX
9:28,3*
3
CAEG 2 ScF
GROENEVELD, Yara Dyanne (2006); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); WARKEN, Julie (2007);
LUX
9:31,6*
4
CAD 2 ScF
FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007); HOLTZMER, Noémie (2006); RISCHARD, Shirley (2007);
LUX
9:54,9*
5
CELTIC 3 ScF
RECKINGER, Léonie (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007);
LUX
10:01,5*
CSL 3 ScF
ROQUE-CHEVALIER, Adèle (2007); FRITZ, Lauren (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007);
LUX
n.a.
CSL 4 ScF
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
n.a.