Weitsprung Seniorinnen Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.09.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
4,23
(+0,9)
1./I
4,05
(+0,8)
4,05
(+0,1)
4,23
(+0,9)
4,08
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,3)
-
W50
2
101
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
3,95
(0,0)
2./I
3,80
(+0,7)
x
(+2,3)
3,95
(0,0)
x
3,86
(+0,2)
x
W35
3
47
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3,90
(+0,5)
3./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,9)
3,62
(-0,2)
x
3,90
(+0,5)
-
W60
4
146
Schubert Jenny
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
1970
3,60
(0,0)
4./I
3,40
(+1,4)
3,58
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,1)
x
x
3,60
(0,0)
W45
5
48
Zang Martina
LG Rodgau
GER
1971
3,60
(0,0)
5./I
3,49
(+1,0)
3,33
(+1,1)
3,52
(+1,8)
3,48
(+0,3)
3,60
(0,0)
3,36
(+0,8)
W45
6
89
Noll Silvia
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1967
2,78
(+1,5)
6./I
2,50
(+0,7)
x
(+1,5)
2,78
(+1,5)
x
2,68
(+0,9)
x
(+1,2)
W50
aW
20
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4,73
(+1,3)
./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,73
(+1,3)
4,66
(+0,1)
W35
aW
21
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4,70
(+0,3)
./I
4,56
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
4,70
(+0,3)
W35
aW
114
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3,68
(+0,9)
./I
3,68
(+0,9)
3,54
(0,0)
3,52
(+0,2)
W50
36
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W30
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
36
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W30
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
101
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
3,95
(0,0)
2./I
3,80
(+0,7)
x
(+2,3)
3,95
(0,0)
x
3,86
(+0,2)
x
W35
aW
20
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4,73
(+1,3)
./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,73
(+1,3)
4,66
(+0,1)
W35
aW
21
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4,70
(+0,3)
./I
4,56
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
4,70
(+0,3)
W35
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
146
Schubert Jenny
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
1970
3,60
(0,0)
4./I
3,40
(+1,4)
3,58
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,1)
x
x
3,60
(0,0)
W45
2
48
Zang Martina
LG Rodgau
GER
1971
3,60
(0,0)
5./I
3,49
(+1,0)
3,33
(+1,1)
3,52
(+1,8)
3,48
(+0,3)
3,60
(0,0)
3,36
(+0,8)
W45
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
4,23
(+0,9)
1./I
4,05
(+0,8)
4,05
(+0,1)
4,23
(+0,9)
4,08
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,3)
-
W50
2
89
Noll Silvia
SG Schlüchtern
GER
1967
2,78
(+1,5)
6./I
2,50
(+0,7)
x
(+1,5)
2,78
(+1,5)
x
2,68
(+0,9)
x
(+1,2)
W50
aW
114
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3,68
(+0,9)
./I
3,68
(+0,9)
3,54
(0,0)
3,52
(+0,2)
W50
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3,90
(+0,5)
3./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,9)
3,62
(-0,2)
x
3,90
(+0,5)
-
W60