3000m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2019 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Krieg Michael
SuS Oberaden
GER
1990
10:50,05
1./I
2
167
Wulf Timo
DJK GW Werl
GER
2001
11:36,07
2./I
3
145
Ide Michael
Marathon Soest
GER
2005
11:55,42
3./I
4
144
Hilse Marc
Marathon Soest
GER
1974
12:02,53
4./I
5
147
Marke Simon
Marathon Soest
GER
2005
12:02,57
5./I
6
133
Wiegand Sebastian
DJK GW Werl
GER
1985
12:32,67
6./I
7
169
Bodenhagen Hubert
DJK GW Werl
GER
1960
12:33,32
7./I
8
139
Klein Hubertus
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1953
13:11,93
8./I
9
152
Klein Norbert
VfL Kamen
GER
1959
13:51,75
9./I
10
138
Trümper Karl Walter
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1939
14:30,36
10./I
11
163
Nau Peter
DJK GW Werl
GER
1940
18:25,28
11./I
115
Grümme Florian
DJK GW Werl
GER
2001
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Krieg Michael
SuS Oberaden
GER
1990
10:50,05
1./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Wulf Timo
DJK GW Werl
GER
2001
11:36,07
2./I
115
Grümme Florian
DJK GW Werl
GER
2001
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Ide Michael
Marathon Soest
GER
2005
11:55,42
3./I
2
147
Marke Simon
Marathon Soest
GER
2005
12:02,57
5./I
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Wiegand Sebastian
DJK GW Werl
GER
1985
12:32,67
6./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Hilse Marc
Marathon Soest
GER
1974
12:02,53
4./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Bodenhagen Hubert
DJK GW Werl
GER
1960
12:33,32
7./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Klein Norbert
VfL Kamen
GER
1959
13:51,75
9./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Klein Hubertus
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1953
13:11,93
8./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Nau Peter
DJK GW Werl
GER
1940
18:25,28
11./I
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Trümper Karl Walter
LC Rapid Dortmund
GER
1939
14:30,36
10./I