Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18, M15, M14, W75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
9,30
1./I
8,90
9,15
9,30
M14
4000g
2
19
Grimm Jessica
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2002
9,28
2./I
9,05
8,85
9,28
WJU18
3000g
3
59
Wassmuth Nina
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2001
8,34
3./I
5,92
7,88
8,34
WJU20
4000g
4
6
Dettmar Emma
TSV Deisel
GER
2003
7,90
4./I
7,90
7,75
7,75
WJU18
3000g
5
43
Restelica Erjon
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
7,80
5./I
7,38
7,60
7,80
M14
4000g
6
32
Malkomes Larissa
SV Trendelburg
GER
2003
7,30
6./I
7,30
6,61
x
WJU18
3000g
7
41
Reiß Lea-Marie
SV Trendelburg
GER
2000
6,92
7./I
6,63
6,92
6,92
WJU20
4000g
8
22
Heickmann Elias
TSV Hombressen
GER
2005
5,95
8./I
5,55
5,18
5,95
M14
4000g
9
53
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
5,28
9./I
5,28
5,17
5,28
M14
4000g
10
21
Hauptreif Louis
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
4,36
10./I
x
4,36
3,98
M14
4000g
aW
52
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
7,15
./I
7,15
7,13
7,13
W75
2000g
2
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
59
Wassmuth Nina
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2001
8,34
3./I
5,92
7,88
8,34
WJU20
4000g
2
41
Reiß Lea-Marie
SV Trendelburg
GER
2000
6,92
7./I
6,63
6,92
6,92
WJU20
4000g
2
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
19
Grimm Jessica
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2002
9,28
2./I
9,05
8,85
9,28
WJU18
3000g
2
6
Dettmar Emma
TSV Deisel
GER
2003
7,90
4./I
7,90
7,75
7,75
WJU18
3000g
3
32
Malkomes Larissa
SV Trendelburg
GER
2003
7,30
6./I
7,30
6,61
x
WJU18
3000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
9,30
1./I
8,90
9,15
9,30
M14
4000g
2
43
Restelica Erjon
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
7,80
5./I
7,38
7,60
7,80
M14
4000g
3
22
Heickmann Elias
TSV Hombressen
GER
2005
5,95
8./I
5,55
5,18
5,95
M14
4000g
4
53
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
5,28
9./I
5,28
5,17
5,28
M14
4000g
5
21
Hauptreif Louis
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
4,36
10./I
x
4,36
3,98
M14
4000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
aW
52
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
7,15
./I
7,15
7,13
7,13
W75
2000g