Kugelstoß W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.09.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
6,98
1./I
5,71
6,43
6,98
W13
3000g
2
28
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
6,97
2./I
6,97
x
6,69
W13
3000g
3
62
Fülling Leonie
SV Trendelburg
GER
2007
6,69
3./I
6,49
6,31
6,69
W12
3000g
4
17
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
6,66
4./I
x
6,34
6,66
W13
3000g
5
49
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
6,35
5./I
6,35
6,33
5,96
W13
3000g
6
46
Rudolph Inga
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
6,14
6./I
5,69
5,88
6,14
W13
3000g
7
31
Krebel Laura
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
5,67
7./I
5,46
5,61
5,67
W13
3000g
8
26
Jung Sophia
SV Espenau
GER
2007
5,53
8./I
5,34
5,11
5,53
W12
3000g
9
36
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
5,48
9./I
x
4,53
5,48
W13
3000g
10
25
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
4,79
10./I
4,51
4,79
4,48
W13
3000g
11
55
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
4,67
11./I
4,40
4,01
4,67
W13
3000g
12
38
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
4,16
12./I
3,41
3,79
4,16
W12
3000g
13
11
Fischer Lisa
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
3,75
13./I
3,75
x
3,51
W12
3000g
1
Andrä Zoe
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
16
Gies Jasmin
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
6,98
1./I
5,71
6,43
6,98
W13
3000g
2
28
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
6,97
2./I
6,97
x
6,69
W13
3000g
3
17
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
6,66
4./I
x
6,34
6,66
W13
3000g
4
49
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
6,35
5./I
6,35
6,33
5,96
W13
3000g
5
46
Rudolph Inga
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
6,14
6./I
5,69
5,88
6,14
W13
3000g
6
31
Krebel Laura
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
5,67
7./I
5,46
5,61
5,67
W13
3000g
7
36
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
5,48
9./I
x
4,53
5,48
W13
3000g
8
25
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
4,79
10./I
4,51
4,79
4,48
W13
3000g
9
55
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
4,67
11./I
4,40
4,01
4,67
W13
3000g
1
Andrä Zoe
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
62
Fülling Leonie
SV Trendelburg
GER
2007
6,69
3./I
6,49
6,31
6,69
W12
3000g
2
26
Jung Sophia
SV Espenau
GER
2007
5,53
8./I
5,34
5,11
5,53
W12
3000g
3
38
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
4,16
12./I
3,41
3,79
4,16
W12
3000g
4
11
Fischer Lisa
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
3,75
13./I
3,75
x
3,51
W12
3000g
16
Gies Jasmin
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
3000g