50m Kinder W11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,5, III:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Munzel Victoria
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,73
1./III
2
68
Götz Lotta
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,87
2./III
3
136
Grundhöfer Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2008
7,93
3./III
4
96
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,00
4./III
5
138
Ott Amelie
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,18
1./II
6
97
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,20
1./I
7
98
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,31
5./III
8
49
Später Marie-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,49
2./II
9
70
Wilden Enya
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
8,56
3./II
10
48
Breuer Ayleen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,58
2./I
11
41
Selbach Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,61
4./II
12
50
Veit Lilly
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,62
3./I
13
42
Hayer Marie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,65
4./I
14
137
Pagenkopf Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
9,12
5./II
15
99
Wiegand Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
10,25
6./II
21
Bach Lina
TG Konz
GER
2008
Can
135
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,20
2
48
Breuer Ayleen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,58
3
50
Veit Lilly
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,62
4
42
Hayer Marie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,65
21
Bach Lina
TG Konz
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Ott Amelie
TG Konz
GER
2008
8,18
2
49
Später Marie-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,49
3
70
Wilden Enya
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
8,56
4
41
Selbach Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
8,61
5
137
Pagenkopf Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
9,12
6
99
Wiegand Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
10,25
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Munzel Victoria
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,73
2
68
Götz Lotta
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2008
7,87
3
136
Grundhöfer Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2008
7,93
4
96
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,00
5
98
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
8,31
135
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008