50m Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Schmitt Lotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,35
1./III
2
69
Roppel Violetta
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,52
1./I
3
141
Vandenbusche Julie
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,58
1./II
4
43
Götz Katharina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,59
2./II
4
73
Kockelmann Hannah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,59
2./II
6
147
Berens Chiara
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2009
8,75
2./III
7
45
Scholz Sara
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,78
4./II
8
102
Schiff Carlotta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,88
2./I
9
101
Jüngling Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
9,05
3./I
10
139
Oliviera Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,10
4./I
11
142
Hennemann Victoria
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,12
3./III
12
143
Willems Hannah
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,16
5./I
13
72
Müller Paula
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
9,72
5./II
14
144
Ahmad Laya
TG Konz
GER
2009
10,32
4./III
aW
2
Emanuel Emilia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2009
8,55
140
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can
103
Olayo Thalida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Roppel Violetta
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,52
2
102
Schiff Carlotta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,88
3
101
Jüngling Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
9,05
4
139
Oliviera Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,10
5
143
Willems Hannah
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,16
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
141
Vandenbusche Julie
TG Konz
GER
2009
8,58
2
43
Götz Katharina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,59
2
73
Kockelmann Hannah
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
8,59
4
45
Scholz Sara
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
8,78
5
72
Müller Paula
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2009
9,72
103
Olayo Thalida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Schmitt Lotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
8,35
2
147
Berens Chiara
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2009
8,75
3
142
Hennemann Victoria
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,12
4
144
Ahmad Laya
TG Konz
GER
2009
10,32
aW
2
Emanuel Emilia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2009
8,55
140
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
GER
2009
Can