75m M13, M12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 10:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
442
1./III
M13
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
431
2./III
M13
3
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
424
3./III
M12
4
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
417
1./II
M13
5
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
397
1./I
M13
6
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
367
2./II
M12
7
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
364
4./III
M13
8
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51
363
5./III
M12
9
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
344
2./I
M12
10
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
332
3./II
M12
11
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
312
3./I
M12
12
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
291
4./I
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
442
1./III
M13
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
431
2./III
M13
3
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
417
1./II
M13
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
397
1./I
M13
5
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
364
4./III
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
424
3./III
M12
2
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
367
2./II
M12
3
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51
363
5./III
M12
4
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
344
2./I
M12
5
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
332
3./II
M12
6
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
312
3./I
M12
7
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
291
4./I
M12
10:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
397
M13
2
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
344
M12
3
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
312
M12
4
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
291
M12
10:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
417
M13
2
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
367
M12
3
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
332
M12
10:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
442
M13
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
431
M13
3
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
424
M12
4
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
364
M13
5
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51
363
M12