Ballwurf M13, M12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 10:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
56,50
450
1./II
56,50
-
-
M13
200g
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
47,00
396
2./II
47,00
41,00
x
M13
200g
3
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
39,00
347
3./II
28,00
37,00
39,00
M13
200g
4
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
38,50
344
1./I
38,50
37,00
25,50
M12
200g
5
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
36,50
331
4./II
32,50
36,50
x
M13
200g
6
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
35,50
324
5./II
35,50
33,00
30,50
M13
200g
7
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
31,50
296
2./I
30,50
26,00
31,50
M12
200g
8
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
30,50
289
3./I
29,00
28,50
30,50
M12
200g
9
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
27,50
266
4./I
26,00
27,00
27,50
M12
200g
10
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
26,00
255
5./I
25,00
13,00
26,00
M12
200g
11
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
25,50
251
6./I
25,00
25,50
25,00
M12
200g
12
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
23,00
230
7./I
23,00
14,50
19,50
M12
200g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
56,50
450
1./II
56,50
-
-
M13
200g
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
47,00
396
2./II
47,00
41,00
x
M13
200g
3
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
39,00
347
3./II
28,00
37,00
39,00
M13
200g
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
36,50
331
4./II
32,50
36,50
x
M13
200g
5
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
35,50
324
5./II
35,50
33,00
30,50
M13
200g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
38,50
344
1./I
38,50
37,00
25,50
M12
200g
2
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
31,50
296
2./I
30,50
26,00
31,50
M12
200g
3
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
30,50
289
3./I
29,00
28,50
30,50
M12
200g
4
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
27,50
266
4./I
26,00
27,00
27,50
M12
200g
5
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
26,00
255
5./I
25,00
13,00
26,00
M12
200g
6
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
25,50
251
6./I
25,00
25,50
25,00
M12
200g
7
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
23,00
230
7./I
23,00
14,50
19,50
M12
200g
10:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
38,50
344
38,50
37,00
25,50
M12
200g
2
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
31,50
296
30,50
26,00
31,50
M12
200g
3
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
30,50
289
29,00
28,50
30,50
M12
200g
4
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
27,50
266
26,00
27,00
27,50
M12
200g
5
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
26,00
255
25,00
13,00
26,00
M12
200g
6
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
25,50
251
25,00
25,50
25,00
M12
200g
7
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
23,00
230
23,00
14,50
19,50
M12
200g
10:02 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
56,50
450
56,50
-
-
M13
200g
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
47,00
396
47,00
41,00
x
M13
200g
3
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
39,00
347
28,00
37,00
39,00
M13
200g
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
36,50
331
32,50
36,50
x
M13
200g
5
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
35,50
324
35,50
33,00
30,50
M13
200g