Diskuswurf W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Ecker Christine
LA Team Saar
GER
1964
34,08
1./I
32,62
33,40
33,50
x
34,08
33,74
W55
1000g
2
3
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
33,26
2./I
x
31,72
32,70
x
33,26
32,98
W50
1000g
3
22
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
31,46
3./I
31,46
31,40
x
29,88
30,93
x
W50
1000g
4
21
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
24,80
4./I
18,52
x
23,52
16,83
x
24,80
W40
1000g
5
40
Hedderich Monika
LG Offenbach
GER
1947
24,76
5./I
24,76
x
23,12
22,47
23,05
23,33
W70
1000g
6
31
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
24,68
6./I
24,68
24,12
x
x
22,73
21,70
W50
1000g
7
12
Neumann Isabell
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1981
23,98
7./I
23,86
23,98
19,07
20,07
20,93
x
W35
1000g
8
15
van Heek Fabiola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1966
21,40
8./I
20,02
17,78
x
x
18,30
21,40
W50
1000g
9
7
Helbig Martina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
18,48
9./I
x
x
18,48
18,34
18,30
17,10
W50
1000g
10
25
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
14,28
10./I
14,28
x
13,88
10,64
12,41
x
W55
1000g
9
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Neumann Isabell
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1981
23,98
7./I
23,86
23,98
19,07
20,07
20,93
x
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
24,80
4./I
18,52
x
23,52
16,83
x
24,80
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
9
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
33,26
2./I
x
31,72
32,70
x
33,26
32,98
W50
1000g
2
22
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
31,46
3./I
31,46
31,40
x
29,88
30,93
x
W50
1000g
3
31
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
24,68
6./I
24,68
24,12
x
x
22,73
21,70
W50
1000g
4
15
van Heek Fabiola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1966
21,40
8./I
20,02
17,78
x
x
18,30
21,40
W50
1000g
5
7
Helbig Martina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
18,48
9./I
x
x
18,48
18,34
18,30
17,10
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Ecker Christine
LA Team Saar
GER
1964
34,08
1./I
32,62
33,40
33,50
x
34,08
33,74
W55
1000g
2
25
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
14,28
10./I
14,28
x
13,88
10,64
12,41
x
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Hedderich Monika
LG Offenbach
GER
1947
24,76
5./I
24,76
x
23,12
22,47
23,05
23,33
W70
1000g