Kugelstoß M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
11,11
1./I
10,36
10,46
10,58
10,58
11,10
11,11
M65
5000g
2
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
9,89
2./I
9,89
9,78
9,59
9,44
9,58
9,74
M75
4000g
3
11
Hack Arthur
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1946
9,74
3./I
8,99
9,45
9,43
9,48
9,61
9,74
M70
4000g
4
230
Fitza Christian
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1946
9,35
4./I
x
8,70
8,90
9,35
9,23
x
M70
4000g
5
16
Wenig Günther
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1936
9,30
5./I
8,58
9,30
8,92
x
9,08
8,82
M80
3000g
6
35
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
9,00
6./I
8,90
8,49
8,83
8,88
8,77
9,00
M60
5000g
7
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
8,68
7./I
7,85
8,14
8,19
8,26
8,68
8,53
M65
5000g
8
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
8,40
8./I
7,87
8,12
8,40
8,25
8,04
7,99
M80
3000g
9
225
Ertel Lázsló
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
7,71
9./I
7,20
7,67
7,71
7,60
7,51
7,39
M70
4000g
10
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
7,48
10./I
6,87
7,48
x
7,46
6,73
x
M80
3000g
4
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g
28
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
5000g
34
Schwalbach Dieter
TV Langenselbold
GER
1955
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
9,00
6./I
8,90
8,49
8,83
8,88
8,77
9,00
M60
5000g
34
Schwalbach Dieter
TV Langenselbold
GER
1955
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
11,11
1./I
10,36
10,46
10,58
10,58
11,10
11,11
M65
5000g
2
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
8,68
7./I
7,85
8,14
8,19
8,26
8,68
8,53
M65
5000g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Hack Arthur
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1946
9,74
3./I
8,99
9,45
9,43
9,48
9,61
9,74
M70
4000g
2
230
Fitza Christian
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1946
9,35
4./I
x
8,70
8,90
9,35
9,23
x
M70
4000g
3
225
Ertel Lázsló
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
7,71
9./I
7,20
7,67
7,71
7,60
7,51
7,39
M70
4000g
28
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
9,89
2./I
9,89
9,78
9,59
9,44
9,58
9,74
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Wenig Günther
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1936
9,30
5./I
8,58
9,30
8,92
x
9,08
8,82
M80
3000g
2
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
8,40
8./I
7,87
8,12
8,40
8,25
8,04
7,99
M80
3000g
3
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
7,48
10./I
6,87
7,48
x
7,46
6,73
x
M80
3000g
4
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
3000g