80m Hürden Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+0,1, III:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
WE
2004
10,73
1./III
2
75
Dannhauer Malcom
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2004
11,14
2./III
3
106
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,19
3./III
4
26
Masuch Titus
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,40
4./III
5
229
Agbo-Anih Emmanuel
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,44
1./II
6
191
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
11,61
5./III
7
206
Ludwigkeit Fred Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,69
2./II
8
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2004
11,79
3./II
9
242
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
2004
11,84
4./II
10
151
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
NI
2004
11,86
6./III
11
100
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2004
12,01
5./II
12
50
Fischer Karl Frank
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
12,15
1./I
13
212
Gröper Michel
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2004
12,27
2./I
14
40
Gallin Bela
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
12,42
6./II
15
171
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
12,53
3./I
16
216
Neubert Jeremy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2004
12,57
4./I
17
54
Galow Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
12,62
5./I
18
226
Krause Alexander
Polizeisportverein Bernburg
ST
2004
13,14
6./I
163
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
disq.
R 168.5
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Fischer Karl Frank
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
12,15
2
212
Gröper Michel
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2004
12,27
3
171
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
12,53
4
216
Neubert Jeremy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2004
12,57
5
54
Galow Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
12,62
6
226
Krause Alexander
Polizeisportverein Bernburg
ST
2004
13,14
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Agbo-Anih Emmanuel
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,44
2
206
Ludwigkeit Fred Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,69
3
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2004
11,79
4
242
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
2004
11,84
5
100
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2004
12,01
6
40
Gallin Bela
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
12,42
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
WE
2004
10,73
2
75
Dannhauer Malcom
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2004
11,14
3
106
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
11,19
4
26
Masuch Titus
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,40
5
191
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
11,61
6
151
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
NI
2004
11,86
163
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
disq.
R 168.5