100m Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-0,1, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
10,91
1./III
2
256
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
WE
2004
11,45
2./III
3
75
Dannhauer Malcom
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2004
11,66
3./III
4
229
Agbo-Anih Emmanuel
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,79
1./II
5
171
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
11,89
4./III
6
191
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
12,11
5./III
7
216
Neubert Jeremy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2004
12,13
6./III
8
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2004
12,19
2./II
9
26
Masuch Titus
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,23
3./II
10
212
Gröper Michel
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2004
12,26
1./I
11
226
Krause Alexander
Polizeisportverein Bernburg
ST
2004
12,31
7./III
12
151
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
NI
2004
12,37
4./II
13
206
Ludwigkeit Fred Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,42
2./I
14
242
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
2004
12,60
5./II
15
100
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2004
12,80
3./I
16
40
Gallin Bela
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
12,81
4./I
17
54
Galow Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
13,11
5./I
18
50
Fischer Karl Frank
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
13,31
6./I
163
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Gröper Michel
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2004
12,26
2
206
Ludwigkeit Fred Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,42
3
100
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2004
12,80
4
40
Gallin Bela
LAC BERLIN
BE
2004
12,81
5
54
Galow Paul
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
13,11
6
50
Fischer Karl Frank
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
13,31
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Agbo-Anih Emmanuel
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,79
2
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2004
12,19
3
26
Masuch Titus
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,23
4
151
Zastrow Philipp
VfL Stade
NI
2004
12,37
5
242
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
2004
12,60
163
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
abg.
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2004
10,91
2
256
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
WE
2004
11,45
3
75
Dannhauer Malcom
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2004
11,66
4
171
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
11,89
5
191
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
12,11
6
216
Neubert Jeremy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2004
12,13
7
226
Krause Alexander
Polizeisportverein Bernburg
ST
2004
12,31