80m Hürden Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,6, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Spieß Celia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2005
12,86
1./III
2
41
Goerigk Carolina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,87
2./III
3
183
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
12,89
3./III
4
166
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2005
12,98
4./III
5
46
Soukri Ilayda
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,06
1./I
6
67
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
2005
13,17
2./I
7
141
Kerl Felina
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2005
13,19
5./III
8
94
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2005
13,37
3./I
9
12
Hauß Nele
SV Freistett
BA
2005
13,39
4./I
10
76
Mußner Johanna
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
13,43
5./I
11
101
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2005
13,50
1./II
12
113
Severon Briana
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2005
13,52
6./I
13
275
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt
2005
13,64
2./II
14
105
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2005
13,66
3./II
15
66
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
BY
2005
13,75
7./I
16
27
Volz Marie
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
13,76
4./II
17
77
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
BY
2005
14,17
5./II
18
239
Rimke Chantal
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
TH
2005
14,32
6./II
19
55
Monono Grace
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
14,35
6./III
20
187
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14,89
7./II
218
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Soukri Ilayda
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,06
2
67
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
2005
13,17
3
94
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2005
13,37
4
12
Hauß Nele
SV Freistett
BA
2005
13,39
5
76
Mußner Johanna
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
13,43
6
113
Severon Briana
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2005
13,52
7
66
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
BY
2005
13,75
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2005
13,50
2
275
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt
2005
13,64
3
105
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2005
13,66
4
27
Volz Marie
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
13,76
5
77
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
BY
2005
14,17
6
239
Rimke Chantal
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
TH
2005
14,32
7
187
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14,89
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Spieß Celia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2005
12,86
2
41
Goerigk Carolina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,87
3
183
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
12,89
4
166
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2005
12,98
5
141
Kerl Felina
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2005
13,19
6
55
Monono Grace
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
14,35
218
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
Can