Kugelstoß Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
13,92
1./I
11,88
13,01
13,92
2
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,97
2./I
12,97
x
x
3
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
12,61
3./I
12,17
12,61
12,61
4
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
12,09
4./I
12,09
11,33
10,82
5
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
11,99
5./I
11,99
x
x
6
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
11,96
6./I
x
11,96
11,90
7
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,95
7./I
11,02
11,40
11,95
8
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
11,89
8./I
11,89
10,86
11,00
9
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,73
9./I
x
11,31
11,73
10
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
11,54
10./I
10,35
11,54
x
11
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
11,51
11./I
10,95
11,29
11,51
12
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
11,27
12./I
11,27
x
x
13
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
11,26
13./I
11,26
9,17
10,96
14
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,07
14./I
11,07
9,82
9,86
15
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
10,90
15./I
x
10,90
10,19
16
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
10,81
16./I
10,35
10,55
10,81
17
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
10,79
17./I
10,02
10,21
10,79
18
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
10,35
18./I
10,35
10,14
8,97
19
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
10,20
19./I
9,34
8,33
10,20
20
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
10,07
20./I
9,82
10,07
x
21
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
10,05
21./I
9,52
9,55
10,05
22
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
9,75
22./I
7,76
9,59
9,75
23
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
9,62
23./I
9,62
9,17
8,75
24
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
9,42
24./I
9,37
9,03
9,42
25
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
8,99
25./I
8,99
x
8,56