80m Hürden Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,3, III:-1,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,81
1./IV
2
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,05
2./IV
3
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
12,24
3./IV
4
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
12,25
4./IV
5
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
12,36
5./IV
6
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,51
1./III
7
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,52
6./IV
8
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
12,60
1./II
9
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,71
2./III
10
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,73
2./II
11
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
12,81
7./IV
12
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,91
3./II
13
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
12,92
3./III
14
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
12,94
1./I
15
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
13,00
2./I
16
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
13,01
4./III
17
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
13,03
3./I
18
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
13,19
4./II
19
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13,25
5./II
20
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
13,38
6./II
21
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
13,84
5./III
22
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
14,40
4./I
23
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
14,70
5./I
24
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
14,75
6./I
25
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
15,50
6./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
12,94
2
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
13,00
3
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
13,03
4
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
14,40
5
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
14,70
6
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
14,75
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
12,60
2
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,73
3
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
12,91
4
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
13,19
5
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
13,25
6
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
13,38
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,51
2
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,71
3
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
12,92
4
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
13,01
5
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
13,84
6
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
15,50
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,81
2
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,05
3
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
12,24
4
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
12,25
5
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
12,36
6
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,52
7
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
12,81