100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:+0,8, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,12
1./III
2
58
Rohde Helena
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,19
2./III
3
181
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
2005
13,22
3./III
4
13
Kallabis Jolanda
TG Stockach
BA
2005
13,33
1./II
5
79
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2005
13,36
4./III
5
138
Drath Delphine
TK zu Hannover
NI
2005
13,36
2./II
5
276
Burkhardt Elin
SSV Ulm 1846
2005
13,36
4./III
8
89
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,57
6./III
9
142
Mahncke Laura
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2005
13,62
7./III
10
42
Hennemann Elisa
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
13,71
3./II
11
125
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
13,83
4./II
12
134
Amaadacho Maryam
Garbsener SC
NI
2005
13,89
5./II
13
48
Krause-Jentsch Anouk
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
13,91
6./II
14
35
Liebich Elena
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
13,93
7./II
15
31
Kuehnast Jasmin
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
BB
2005
14,00
1./I
16
162
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
14,06
2./I
17
213
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2005
14,09
3./I
18
250
Sietmann Nele
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
14,15
4./I
19
253
Ebbinghaus Lina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14,18
5./I
20
217
Schreiter Tizia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
14,41
6./I
21
34
Hammerich Carolina
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
14,57
7./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Kuehnast Jasmin
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
BB
2005
14,00
2
162
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
14,06
3
213
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2005
14,09
4
250
Sietmann Nele
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
14,15
5
253
Ebbinghaus Lina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14,18
6
217
Schreiter Tizia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
14,41
7
34
Hammerich Carolina
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
14,57
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Kallabis Jolanda
TG Stockach
BA
2005
13,33
2
138
Drath Delphine
TK zu Hannover
NI
2005
13,36
3
42
Hennemann Elisa
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
13,71
4
125
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
13,83
5
134
Amaadacho Maryam
Garbsener SC
NI
2005
13,89
6
48
Krause-Jentsch Anouk
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
13,91
7
35
Liebich Elena
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
13,93
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,12
2
58
Rohde Helena
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,19
3
181
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
2005
13,22
4
79
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2005
13,36
4
276
Burkhardt Elin
SSV Ulm 1846
2005
13,36
6
89
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,57
7
142
Mahncke Laura
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2005
13,62