Hochsprung Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
Info
1
189
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
1,67
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
116
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
1,67
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
3
202
Niemczyk Elisabeth
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
1,64
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
132
Ernst Vivien
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
1,64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
5
80
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2004
1,64
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
5
280
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,64
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
7
11
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,61
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
262
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,61
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
9
271
Dent Silja
LG Welfen
2004
1,61
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
10
128
Nagel Paula
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,61
5./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
11
193
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
1,61
6./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
12
135
Schröder Melina
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
1,58
7./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
13
175
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
1,58
8./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
14
22
Timm Antonia
MSV Zossen 07
BB
2004
1,55
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
16
Burger Cora-Maria
TV Unterharmersbach
BA
2004
1,55
9./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
267
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
2004
1,55
9./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
97
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
1,55
11./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
220
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
SN
2004
1,52
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
247
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
1,52
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
32
Halkow Felicitas
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
1,52
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
167
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
1,52
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
22
139
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2004
1,52
12./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
23
102
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
HE
2004
1,52
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
24
115
Schröder Line Kristin
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
1,52
13./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
25
168
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
1,49
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
87
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
1,49
13./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
88
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
1,49
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
195
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1,49
14./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
266
Baumgartner Lisa
LG Filstal
2004
1,49
15./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
145
Filz Celina
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2004
1,46
16./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
144
Lahrs Christina
TSV Wehdel
NI
2004
1,46
15./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
32
3
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2004
1,46
17./II
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
140
Andresen Zoe
TSV Altenwalde
NI
2004
1,43
16./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
82
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
HE
2004
1,43
18./II
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
252
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
1,40
17./I
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
261
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,40
19./II
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
270
Schneider Hannah
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2004
1,37
20./II
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Fricke Jona
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
Info
1
189
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
1,67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
116
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
1,67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
202
Niemczyk Elisabeth
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
1,64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
132
Ernst Vivien
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
1,64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
11
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
22
Timm Antonia
MSV Zossen 07
BB
2004
1,55
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
220
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
SN
2004
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
247
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
32
Halkow Felicitas
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
167
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
1,52
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
102
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
HE
2004
1,52
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
168
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
1,49
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
87
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
1,49
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
88
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
1,49
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
144
Lahrs Christina
TSV Wehdel
NI
2004
1,46
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
16
140
Andresen Zoe
TSV Altenwalde
NI
2004
1,43
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
252
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
1,40
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
Info
1
80
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2004
1,64
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
1
280
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,64
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
262
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,61
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
271
Dent Silja
LG Welfen
2004
1,61
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
128
Nagel Paula
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,61
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
193
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
1,61
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
135
Schröder Melina
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
1,58
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
175
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
1,58
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
16
Burger Cora-Maria
TV Unterharmersbach
BA
2004
1,55
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
267
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
2004
1,55
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
97
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
1,55
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
139
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2004
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
115
Schröder Line Kristin
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
1,52
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
195
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
1,49
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
266
Baumgartner Lisa
LG Filstal
2004
1,49
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
145
Filz Celina
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2004
1,46
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
3
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2004
1,46
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
82
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
HE
2004
1,43
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
261
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,40
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
270
Schneider Hannah
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2004
1,37
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Fricke Jona
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
Can