Weitsprung Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
5,46
(-0,2)
1./I
5,20
(0,0)
5,46
(-0,2)
5,07
(+0,5)
2
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
5,36
(0,0)
1./II
5,36
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,7)
3
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
5,33
(-0,1)
2./I
5,33
(-0,1)
5,07
(+0,6)
5,04
(-0,5)
4
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
5,22
(+0,4)
3./I
4,85
(+0,2)
5,22
(+0,4)
5,13
(+0,1)
5
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
5,20
(+0,2)
4./I
5,20
(+0,2)
5,11
(+0,3)
5,03
(+2,1)
6
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
5,19
(+0,9)
5./I
4,78
(-0,4)
5,19
(+0,9)
5,18
(-0,3)
7
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
5,18
(-1,5)
6./I
4,85
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,18
(-1,5)
8
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
5,14
(-0,9)
7./I
4,79
(-1,3)
5,03
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,9)
9
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
5,12
(-0,4)
8./I
4,84
(0,0)
4,57
(-0,9)
5,12
(-0,4)
10
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
5,05
(+0,9)
9./I
5,05
(+0,9)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,82
(+0,4)
11
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
5,04
(+0,6)
10./I
4,86
(+1,0)
4,93
(0,0)
5,04
(+0,6)
12
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
5,04
(+1,6)
11./I
x
(0,0)
4,86
(-0,2)
5,04
(+1,6)
13
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,95
(+0,1)
2./II
4,95
(+0,1)
4,92
(+0,6)
4,80
(+1,2)
14
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
4,93
(0,0)
12./I
4,93
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,88
(-0,6)
15
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
4,91
(+0,5)
13./I
4,71
(-0,6)
4,91
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
16
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
4,90
(-0,5)
14./I
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
17
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
4,89
(-0,4)
3./II
4,80
(-0,4)
4,89
(-0,4)
4,33
(0,0)
18
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
4,88
(-0,3)
4./II
4,81
(-1,2)
4,88
(-0,3)
4,64
(0,0)
19
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
4,88
(0,0)
5./II
4,76
(+0,1)
4,73
(-1,4)
4,88
(0,0)
20
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
4,86
(+0,2)
6./II
3,00
(+0,5)
4,86
(+0,2)
4,80
(0,0)
21
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
4,86
(0,0)
7./II
4,74
(+1,8)
4,50
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
22
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
4,83
(0,0)
15./I
4,83
(0,0)
4,81
(+1,1)
4,70
(-1,2)
23
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
4,83
(0,0)
8./II
x
(-0,2)
4,83
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,3)
24
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
4,82
(-0,2)
16./I
4,81
(+0,3)
4,55
(+0,3)
4,82
(-0,2)
25
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
4,82
(-0,2)
9./II
x
(+0,1)
4,82
(-0,2)
x
(-0,6)
26
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
4,80
(-0,9)
10./II
4,80
(-0,9)
4,74
(+0,4)
4,73
(+0,8)
27
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
4,79
(+0,7)
11./II
4,79
(+0,7)
4,54
(0,0)
4,70
(-0,3)
28
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
4,71
(-0,1)
17./I
4,38
(-2,1)
4,71
(-0,1)
4,59
(-1,5)
29
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
4,69
(+0,7)
18./I
4,69
(+0,7)
4,60
(-1,0)
4,61
(-0,1)
30
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
4,69
(+1,1)
12./II
4,69
(+1,1)
x
(-0,6)
4,38
(0,0)
31
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,68
(-0,4)
13./II
4,51
(+1,4)
4,68
(-0,4)
4,58
(+0,3)
32
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
4,62
(+0,1)
14./II
3,62
(+1,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,62
(+0,1)
33
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
4,55
(-0,3)
15./II
4,35
(+0,3)
4,27
(+0,3)
4,55
(-0,3)
34
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
4,48
(0,0)
16./II
4,35
(-0,7)
4,48
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
35
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
4,46
(+1,6)
17./II
4,46
(+1,6)
3,95
(-0,1)
4,17
(0,0)
36
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
4,44
(+0,5)
19./I
4,44
(+0,5)
3,82
(0,0)
4,29
(-0,5)
37
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
4,33
(-1,1)
18./II
4,29
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,3)
4,33
(-1,1)
38
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
4,26
(+0,2)
19./II
3,25
(+0,1)
4,09
(-0,8)
4,26
(+0,2)
39
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
4,25
(+0,9)
20./II
4,25
(+0,9)
1,59
(+0,3)
x
(-0,2)
40
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
3,85
(0,0)
20./I
3,85
(0,0)
3,67
(-0,1)
3,69
(-1,7)
56
Profft Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
5,46
(-0,2)
5,20
(0,0)
5,46
(-0,2)
5,07
(+0,5)
2
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
5,33
(-0,1)
5,33
(-0,1)
5,07
(+0,6)
5,04
(-0,5)
3
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
5,22
(+0,4)
4,85
(+0,2)
5,22
(+0,4)
5,13
(+0,1)
4
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
5,20
(+0,2)
5,20
(+0,2)
5,11
(+0,3)
5,03
(+2,1)
5
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
5,19
(+0,9)
4,78
(-0,4)
5,19
(+0,9)
5,18
(-0,3)
6
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
5,18
(-1,5)
4,85
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,18
(-1,5)
7
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
5,14
(-0,9)
4,79
(-1,3)
5,03
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,9)
8
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
5,12
(-0,4)
4,84
(0,0)
4,57
(-0,9)
5,12
(-0,4)
9
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
5,05
(+0,9)
5,05
(+0,9)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,82
(+0,4)
10
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
5,04
(+0,6)
4,86
(+1,0)
4,93
(0,0)
5,04
(+0,6)
11
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
5,04
(+1,6)
x
(0,0)
4,86
(-0,2)
5,04
(+1,6)
12
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
4,93
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,93
(0,0)
4,88
(-0,6)
13
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
4,91
(+0,5)
4,71
(-0,6)
4,91
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
14
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
4,90
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
15
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
4,83
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,81
(+1,1)
4,70
(-1,2)
16
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
4,82
(-0,2)
4,81
(+0,3)
4,55
(+0,3)
4,82
(-0,2)
17
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
4,71
(-0,1)
4,38
(-2,1)
4,71
(-0,1)
4,59
(-1,5)
18
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
4,69
(+0,7)
4,69
(+0,7)
4,60
(-1,0)
4,61
(-0,1)
19
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
4,44
(+0,5)
4,44
(+0,5)
3,82
(0,0)
4,29
(-0,5)
20
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
3,85
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
3,67
(-0,1)
3,69
(-1,7)
56
Profft Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
5,36
(0,0)
5,36
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,7)
2
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,95
(+0,1)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,92
(+0,6)
4,80
(+1,2)
3
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
4,89
(-0,4)
4,80
(-0,4)
4,89
(-0,4)
4,33
(0,0)
4
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
4,88
(-0,3)
4,81
(-1,2)
4,88
(-0,3)
4,64
(0,0)
5
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
4,88
(0,0)
4,76
(+0,1)
4,73
(-1,4)
4,88
(0,0)
6
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
4,86
(+0,2)
3,00
(+0,5)
4,86
(+0,2)
4,80
(0,0)
7
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
4,86
(0,0)
4,74
(+1,8)
4,50
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
8
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
4,83
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
4,83
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,3)
9
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
4,82
(-0,2)
x
(+0,1)
4,82
(-0,2)
x
(-0,6)
10
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
4,80
(-0,9)
4,80
(-0,9)
4,74
(+0,4)
4,73
(+0,8)
11
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
4,79
(+0,7)
4,79
(+0,7)
4,54
(0,0)
4,70
(-0,3)
12
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
4,69
(+1,1)
4,69
(+1,1)
x
(-0,6)
4,38
(0,0)
13
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,68
(-0,4)
4,51
(+1,4)
4,68
(-0,4)
4,58
(+0,3)
14
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
4,62
(+0,1)
3,62
(+1,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,62
(+0,1)
15
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
4,55
(-0,3)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,27
(+0,3)
4,55
(-0,3)
16
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
4,48
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,7)
4,48
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
17
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
4,46
(+1,6)
4,46
(+1,6)
3,95
(-0,1)
4,17
(0,0)
18
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
4,33
(-1,1)
4,29
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,3)
4,33
(-1,1)
19
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
4,26
(+0,2)
3,25
(+0,1)
4,09
(-0,8)
4,26
(+0,2)
20
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
4,25
(+0,9)
4,25
(+0,9)
1,59
(+0,3)
x
(-0,2)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info