100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:-2,0, III:+2,0, IV:-0,4, V:+0,1, VI:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
12,54
1./III
2
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
12,61
1./II
3
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,63
2./III
4
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
12,77
2./II
5
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
12,79
3./III
6
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
12,80
1./V
7
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
12,85
4./III
8
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
12,87
5./III
9
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,90
3./II
10
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
12,93
1./I
11
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
12,98
2./V
12
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
12,99
1./VI
13
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
13,04
2./VI
14
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
13,09
2./I
15
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,17
4./II
16
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
13,26
5./II
17
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
13,29
3./VI
17
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
13,29
3./V
17
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
13,29
3./I
20
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
13,34
4./I
20
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
13,34
6./II
20
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
13,34
6./III
23
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
13,36
4./V
24
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
13,38
5./I
25
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
13,41
7./III
26
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,42
4./VI
27
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,47
5./V
28
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
13,49
6./I
29
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
13,54
1./IV
30
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,56
6./V
31
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
13,64
5./VI
32
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
13,70
2./IV
33
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
13,74
6./VI
34
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
13,78
7./VI
35
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
13,83
7./II
36
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
13,93
3./IV
37
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
14,02
7./V
38
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
14,11
4./IV
39
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
14,12
5./IV
40
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
14,29
6./IV
56
Profft Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
12,93
2
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
13,09
3
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
13,29
4
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
13,34
5
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
13,38
6
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
13,49
56
Profft Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
12,61
2
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
12,77
3
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,90
4
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,17
5
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
13,26
6
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
13,34
7
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
13,83
Finallauf 3
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
12,54
2
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,63
3
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
12,79
4
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
12,85
5
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
12,87
6
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
13,34
7
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
13,41
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
13,54
2
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
13,70
3
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
13,93
4
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
14,11
5
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
14,12
6
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
14,29
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
12,80
2
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
12,98
3
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
13,29
4
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
13,36
5
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
13,47
6
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,56
7
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
14,02
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
12,99
2
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
13,04
3
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
13,29
4
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,42
5
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
13,64
6
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
13,74
7
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
13,78