80m Hürden Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,5, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Plitzko Simon
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2005
11,57
1./III
2
14
Keller Elias
TuS Gottmadingen
BA
2005
11,58
2./III
3
238
Krivan David
LC Jena
TH
2005
11,66
3./III
4
174
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
11,86
4./III
5
15
Speyer Pascal
TV Staufen
BA
2005
11,91
1./II
5
165
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
11,91
5./III
7
232
Leibinnes Emiel Hope
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2005
11,92
2./II
8
70
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,98
1./I
9
86
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
12,02
6./III
9
205
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
12,02
3./II
11
241
Zigawe Moritz
Ohrdrufer LV
TH
2005
12,13
4./II
12
6
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
12,20
5./II
13
133
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2005
12,27
2./I
14
237
Recke Tom
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2005
12,32
3./I
15
119
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
12,34
6./II
16
121
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,38
7./III
17
20
Wolter Samuel
LG Prignitz
BB
2005
12,71
4./I
18
57
Rennert Justin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,06
5./I
19
62
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
13,15
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,98
2
133
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2005
12,27
3
237
Recke Tom
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2005
12,32
4
20
Wolter Samuel
LG Prignitz
BB
2005
12,71
5
57
Rennert Justin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,06
6
62
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
13,15
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Speyer Pascal
TV Staufen
BA
2005
11,91
2
232
Leibinnes Emiel Hope
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2005
11,92
3
205
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
12,02
4
241
Zigawe Moritz
Ohrdrufer LV
TH
2005
12,13
5
6
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
12,20
6
119
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
12,34
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Plitzko Simon
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2005
11,57
2
14
Keller Elias
TuS Gottmadingen
BA
2005
11,58
3
238
Krivan David
LC Jena
TH
2005
11,66
4
174
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
11,86
5
165
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
11,91
6
86
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
12,02
7
121
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,38