100m Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Plitzko Simon
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2005
11,36
1./III
2
14
Keller Elias
TuS Gottmadingen
BA
2005
11,91
2./III
3
232
Leibinnes Emiel Hope
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2005
11,94
3./III
4
70
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,96
4./III
5
119
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
12,12
5./III
6
121
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,17
6./III
7
238
Krivan David
LC Jena
TH
2005
12,32
1./II
8
165
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
12,34
7./III
9
174
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
12,47
2./II
10
62
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
12,49
3./II
11
133
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2005
12,54
4./II
12
241
Zigawe Moritz
Ohrdrufer LV
TH
2005
12,70
1./I
13
15
Speyer Pascal
TV Staufen
BA
2005
12,97
2./I
14
57
Rennert Justin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,11
5./II
15
6
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
13,13
3./I
16
205
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
13,15
4./I
17
237
Recke Tom
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2005
13,34
5./I
18
20
Wolter Samuel
LG Prignitz
BB
2005
13,51
6./I
86
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Zigawe Moritz
Ohrdrufer LV
TH
2005
12,70
2
15
Speyer Pascal
TV Staufen
BA
2005
12,97
3
6
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
13,13
4
205
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
13,15
5
237
Recke Tom
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2005
13,34
6
20
Wolter Samuel
LG Prignitz
BB
2005
13,51
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Krivan David
LC Jena
TH
2005
12,32
2
174
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
12,47
3
62
Lanitz Bastian
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2005
12,49
4
133
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
NI
2005
12,54
5
57
Rennert Justin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,11
86
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Plitzko Simon
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2005
11,36
2
14
Keller Elias
TuS Gottmadingen
BA
2005
11,91
3
232
Leibinnes Emiel Hope
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2005
11,94
4
70
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,96
5
119
Burmeister Ole Kay
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
12,12
6
121
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
12,17
7
165
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
12,34