80m Hürden Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,3, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
11,37
1./III
2
25
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,49
2./III
3
208
Peuckert Luis
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,51
3./III
4
124
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
11,52
4./III
5
185
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
11,88
5./III
6
95
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
11,98
1./II
7
1
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2004
12,00
6./III
8
146
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
12,14
2./II
9
96
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,39
3./II
10
24
Hecker Felix
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,43
7./III
11
233
Müller Karl
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
12,44
4./II
12
169
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,58
5./II
13
45
Schlodder Max
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
12,82
1./I
14
160
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
12,96
2./I
15
30
Klöttschen Jannek
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2004
12,99
3./I
16
235
Gersch Adrian
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
ST
2004
13,18
6./II
17
177
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
13,25
4./I
18
39
Schuler Franz
Berliner TSC
BE
2004
13,43
5./I
19
155
Haupt Anton Paul
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
14,23
6./I
20
272
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
2004
15,68
7./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Schlodder Max
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
12,82
2
160
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
12,96
3
30
Klöttschen Jannek
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2004
12,99
4
177
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
13,25
5
39
Schuler Franz
Berliner TSC
BE
2004
13,43
6
155
Haupt Anton Paul
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
14,23
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
11,98
2
146
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
12,14
3
96
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,39
4
233
Müller Karl
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
12,44
5
169
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,58
6
235
Gersch Adrian
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
ST
2004
13,18
7
272
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
2004
15,68
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
11,37
2
25
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,49
3
208
Peuckert Luis
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,51
4
124
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
11,52
5
185
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
11,88
6
1
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2004
12,00
7
24
Hecker Felix
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,43