100m Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+1,5, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,03
1./III
2
233
Müller Karl
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,78
2./III
3
124
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
11,92
1./II
4
159
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
11,94
3./III
5
208
Peuckert Luis
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,95
4./III
6
1
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2004
12,00
2./II
7
185
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
12,09
5./III
8
146
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
12,11
6./III
9
96
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,17
3./II
10
235
Gersch Adrian
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
ST
2004
12,23
7./III
11
169
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,26
1./I
12
95
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
12,36
4./II
13
272
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
2004
12,38
5./II
14
155
Haupt Anton Paul
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
12,70
6./II
15
177
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
12,91
2./I
16
24
Hecker Felix
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,92
7./II
17
45
Schlodder Max
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
13,06
3./I
18
39
Schuler Franz
Berliner TSC
BE
2004
13,23
4./I
19
160
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
13,26
5./I
20
30
Klöttschen Jannek
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2004
13,59
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Schröder Nils Arne
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,26
2
177
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
12,91
3
45
Schlodder Max
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
13,06
4
39
Schuler Franz
Berliner TSC
BE
2004
13,23
5
160
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
13,26
6
30
Klöttschen Jannek
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2004
13,59
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
11,92
2
1
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
BA
2004
12,00
3
96
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
HE
2004
12,17
4
95
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2004
12,36
5
272
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
2004
12,38
6
155
Haupt Anton Paul
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
12,70
7
24
Hecker Felix
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,92
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
11,03
2
233
Müller Karl
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,78
3
159
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
11,94
4
208
Peuckert Luis
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
11,95
5
185
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
12,09
6
146
Badenhop Laurenz
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
12,11
7
235
Gersch Adrian
TSG Wittenberg e.V.
ST
2004
12,23