Speerwurf Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
221
Ziebold Ivo
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2004
49,10
1./I
43,25
47,80
49,10
2
231
Gärtner Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
46,94
1./II
46,94
39,23
-
3
117
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
46,64
2./I
x
44,91
46,64
4
104
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
46,52
3./I
46,52
x
40,18
5
9
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
46,47
4./I
44,58
45,08
46,47
6
260
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
45,09
5./I
45,09
42,50
40,57
7
279
Betz Bruno
Turnverein Rot am See
2004
45,07
6./I
42,17
45,07
x
8
150
Hinsch Jonas
VfL Stade
NI
2004
44,84
7./I
x
43,28
44,84
9
107
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
44,67
8./I
30,43
x
44,67
10
28
Weishampel Carl Gustav
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
44,52
9./I
44,52
x
41,18
11
243
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2004
43,98
10./I
41,34
40,81
43,98
12
152
Quarata Louis
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
43,10
2./II
32,74
39,59
43,10
13
278
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
2004
42,99
11./I
42,05
40,89
42,99
14
234
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
42,93
3./II
42,29
42,93
x
15
130
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
42,57
4./II
42,57
41,27
42,20
16
223
Specht Lucas
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
42,47
5./II
x
42,47
34,70
17
37
Gallas Anton
VfL Spremberg
BB
2004
39,71
12./I
x
39,71
x
18
222
Specht Linus
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
38,61
6./II
36,87
38,61
x
19
178
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
38,27
13./I
38,27
36,17
36,24
20
172
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
37,90
7./II
x
37,90
36,50
21
277
Türkis Yanic
SSV Ulm 1846
2004
37,68
8./II
x
37,68
34,56
22
8
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
36,83
14./I
32,09
35,18
36,83
23
52
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
36,04
15./I
35,69
36,04
35,32
24
114
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
35,54
9./II
34,68
35,54
27,09
25
53
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
35,34
16./I
35,20
35,34
33,39
26
78
Kühnel Andreas
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2004
32,65
10./II
26,46
29,05
32,65
27
127
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
30,82
11./II
29,78
27,11
30,82
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
221
Ziebold Ivo
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2004
49,10
43,25
47,80
49,10
2
117
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
46,64
x
44,91
46,64
3
104
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2004
46,52
46,52
x
40,18
4
9
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
46,47
44,58
45,08
46,47
5
260
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
45,09
45,09
42,50
40,57
6
279
Betz Bruno
Turnverein Rot am See
2004
45,07
42,17
45,07
x
7
150
Hinsch Jonas
VfL Stade
NI
2004
44,84
x
43,28
44,84
8
107
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
44,67
30,43
x
44,67
9
28
Weishampel Carl Gustav
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
44,52
44,52
x
41,18
10
243
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2004
43,98
41,34
40,81
43,98
11
278
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
2004
42,99
42,05
40,89
42,99
12
37
Gallas Anton
VfL Spremberg
BB
2004
39,71
x
39,71
x
13
178
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
38,27
38,27
36,17
36,24
14
8
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
36,83
32,09
35,18
36,83
15
52
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
36,04
35,69
36,04
35,32
16
53
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
35,34
35,20
35,34
33,39
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
231
Gärtner Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
46,94
46,94
39,23
-
2
152
Quarata Louis
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
43,10
32,74
39,59
43,10
3
234
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
42,93
42,29
42,93
x
4
130
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
42,57
42,57
41,27
42,20
5
223
Specht Lucas
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
42,47
x
42,47
34,70
6
222
Specht Linus
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
38,61
36,87
38,61
x
7
172
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
37,90
x
37,90
36,50
8
277
Türkis Yanic
SSV Ulm 1846
2004
37,68
x
37,68
34,56
9
114
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
35,54
34,68
35,54
27,09
10
78
Kühnel Andreas
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2004
32,65
26,46
29,05
32,65
11
127
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
30,82
29,78
27,11
30,82