Hochsprung Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
260
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
-
2
172
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
1,77
1./II
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
277
Türkis Yanic
SSV Ulm 1846
2004
1,77
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
279
Betz Bruno
Turnverein Rot am See
2004
1,77
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
150
Hinsch Jonas
VfL Stade
NI
2004
1,74
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
221
Ziebold Ivo
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2004
1,71
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
223
Specht Lucas
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
1,71
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
127
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,68
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,68
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
222
Specht Linus
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
1,68
5./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
78
Kühnel Andreas
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2004
1,68
6./II
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
9
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,65
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
52
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
1,65
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
278
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
2004
1,65
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XX
-
 
 
 
 
 
15
117
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
1,65
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
243
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2004
1,65
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
107
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
1,65
11./I
-
-
-
O
XO
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
37
Gallas Anton
VfL Spremberg
BB
2004
1,62
12./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
130
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,62
7./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
114
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
1,59
8./II
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
53
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
1,56
13./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
152
Quarata Louis
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
1,56
9./II
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
231
Gärtner Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
1,53
10./II
-
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
234
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
1,50
11./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
178
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
1,41
14./I
XO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Weishampel Carl Gustav
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
WE
2004
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
Info
1
260
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
1,83
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
-
 
2
279
Betz Bruno
Turnverein Rot am See
2004
1,77
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
150
Hinsch Jonas
VfL Stade
NI
2004
1,74
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
221
Ziebold Ivo
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2004
1,71
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
8
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,68
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
9
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
1,65
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
52
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
1,65
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
278
Castor Maxim
TSV Gomaringen
2004
1,65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XX
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
117
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
1,65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
243
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2004
1,65
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
107
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2004
1,65
-
-
-
O
XO
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
37
Gallas Anton
VfL Spremberg
BB
2004
1,62
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
53
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
1,56
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
178
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2004
1,41
XO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Weishampel Carl Gustav
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
Info
1
172
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
1,77
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
1
277
Türkis Yanic
SSV Ulm 1846
2004
1,77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
223
Specht Lucas
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
1,71
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
127
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,68
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
222
Specht Linus
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2004
1,68
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
78
Kühnel Andreas
TSV Königsbrunn
BY
2004
1,68
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
130
Schmill Ricco
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
1,62
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
114
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
1,59
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
152
Quarata Louis
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2004
1,56
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
231
Gärtner Martin
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
1,53
-
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
234
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
1,50
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
WE
2004
abg.