Diskuswurf AK ab M30 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Hauck Bernhard
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1962
38,91
1./I
33,11
36,57
37,29
38,91
38,30
35,64
M55
1500g
2
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
37,00
2./I
29,97
32,86
35,92
35,92
x
37,00
M60
1000g
3
123
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
HE
1958
32,24
3./I
30,59
32,24
30,69
x
x
29,81
M60
1000g
4
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
30,15
4./I
22,83
26,60
27,76
28,95
x
30,15
M50
1500g
5
109
Hauck Ralf-Jürgen
TSG Rohrbach
BA
1969
29,16
5./I
22,33
24,51
25,39
29,16
28,25
27,87
M50
1500g
6
113
Friedmann Thomas
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1967
28,83
6./I
x
27,25
x
28,83
25,35
x
M50
1500g
7
135
Jakob Günther
TV Viernheim
HE
1944
27,83
7./I
x
x
26,58
27,61
27,83
27,70
M75
1000g
8
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
27,77
8./I
x
x
27,77
-
-
-
M35
2000g
9
106
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1972
26,84
9./I
25,29
26,76
26,84
26,10
x
25,00
M45
2000g
10
119
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
26,62
10./I
x
26,00
26,62
26,00
26,56
26,28
M55
1500g
11
103
Lorenz Jochen
LG Odenwald
HE
1975
26,17
11./I
22,34
24,77
26,17
x
24,89
24,33
M40
2000g
12
127
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
1952
24,38
12./I
21,15
24,38
23,84
-
-
-
M65
1000g
13
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
23,98
13./I
23,98
20,40
x
21,51
23,49
x
M65
1000g
14
137
Bernhard Otto
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1934
23,34
14./I
21,39
22,55
22,76
23,34
x
22,10
M85
1000g
15
139
König Werner
LG Odenwald
HE
1939
20,54
15./I
19,86
19,37
20,25
20,54
20,12
x
M80
1000g
16
138
Drews Hubert
LG Odenwald
HE
1938
19,75
16./I
19,75
x
16,90
18,78
18,18
17,86
M80
1000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
27,77
8./I
x
x
27,77
-
-
-
M35
2000g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
103
Lorenz Jochen
LG Odenwald
HE
1975
26,17
11./I
22,34
24,77
26,17
x
24,89
24,33
M40
2000g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1972
26,84
9./I
25,29
26,76
26,84
26,10
x
25,00
M45
2000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
30,15
4./I
22,83
26,60
27,76
28,95
x
30,15
M50
1500g
2
109
Hauck Ralf-Jürgen
TSG Rohrbach
BA
1969
29,16
5./I
22,33
24,51
25,39
29,16
28,25
27,87
M50
1500g
3
113
Friedmann Thomas
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1967
28,83
6./I
x
27,25
x
28,83
25,35
x
M50
1500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Hauck Bernhard
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1962
38,91
1./I
33,11
36,57
37,29
38,91
38,30
35,64
M55
1500g
2
119
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
26,62
10./I
x
26,00
26,62
26,00
26,56
26,28
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
37,00
2./I
29,97
32,86
35,92
35,92
x
37,00
M60
1000g
2
123
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
HE
1958
32,24
3./I
30,59
32,24
30,69
x
x
29,81
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
127
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
1952
24,38
12./I
21,15
24,38
23,84
-
-
-
M65
1000g
2
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
23,98
13./I
23,98
20,40
x
21,51
23,49
x
M65
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
135
Jakob Günther
TV Viernheim
HE
1944
27,83
7./I
x
x
26,58
27,61
27,83
27,70
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
139
König Werner
LG Odenwald
HE
1939
20,54
15./I
19,86
19,37
20,25
20,54
20,12
x
M80
1000g
2
138
Drews Hubert
LG Odenwald
HE
1938
19,75
16./I
19,75
x
16,90
18,78
18,18
17,86
M80
1000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
137
Bernhard Otto
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1934
23,34
14./I
21,39
22,55
22,76
23,34
x
22,10
M85
1000g