Kugelstoß AK ab M30 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
11,18
1./II
10,41
11,18
x
10,46
10,70
x
M60
5000g
2
137
Bernhard Otto
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1934
10,86
2./II
10,44
10,45
10,49
10,50
10,85
10,86
M85
3000g
3
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
10,49
1./I
10,09
10,49
10,29
x
9,52
9,77
M35
7260g
4
130
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
HE
1947
10,48
3./II
10,05
10,05
10,19
10,29
10,48
9,78
M70
4000g
5
118
Hauck Bernhard
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1962
10,41
2./I
9,82
8,86
10,20
10,41
9,65
10,35
M55
6000g
6
110
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
10,40
3./I
x
9,53
10,11
10,40
9,84
9,91
M50
6000g
7
114
Obermann Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1967
10,29
4./I
9,89
10,18
9,98
10,17
10,06
10,29
M50
6000g
8
113
Friedmann Thomas
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1967
10,26
5./I
9,42
9,47
8,89
9,39
10,26
9,64
M50
6000g
9
135
Jakob Günther
TV Viernheim
HE
1944
9,97
4./II
9,56
9,71
9,54
9,97
9,85
x
M75
4000g
10
106
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1972
9,91
6./I
9,70
x
9,91
8,49
x
9,58
M45
7260g
11
104
Haak Tobias
HSV Hockenheim
BA
1973
9,89
7./I
x
9,49
9,83
9,89
9,50
9,82
M45
7260g
12
133
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
HE
1946
9,71
5./II
9,45
9,71
9,66
9,25
9,17
9,01
M70
4000g
13
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
9,68
8./I
8,46
9,39
9,63
9,54
x
9,68
M50
6000g
14
123
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
HE
1958
9,15
6./II
9,15
8,44
9,05
8,92
8,81
8,86
M60
5000g
15
112
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
HE
1968
8,61
9./I
8,06
8,00
7,76
7,71
8,61
8,27
M50
6000g
16
136
Berres Otmar
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1943
8,58
7./II
8,29
7,59
8,47
8,33
8,58
8,46
M75
4000g
17
127
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
1952
8,47
8./II
8,12
7,65
8,20
8,19
8,47
x
M65
5000g
18
138
Drews Hubert
LG Odenwald
HE
1938
8,42
9./II
7,86
7,72
8,42
8,34
8,05
8,11
M80
3000g
19
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
8,05
10./II
7,76
7,23
8,03
8,05
7,84
8,00
M65
5000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
10,49
1./I
10,09
10,49
10,29
x
9,52
9,77
M35
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1972
9,91
6./I
9,70
x
9,91
8,49
x
9,58
M45
7260g
2
104
Haak Tobias
HSV Hockenheim
BA
1973
9,89
7./I
x
9,49
9,83
9,89
9,50
9,82
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
10,40
3./I
x
9,53
10,11
10,40
9,84
9,91
M50
6000g
2
114
Obermann Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1967
10,29
4./I
9,89
10,18
9,98
10,17
10,06
10,29
M50
6000g
3
113
Friedmann Thomas
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1967
10,26
5./I
9,42
9,47
8,89
9,39
10,26
9,64
M50
6000g
4
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
9,68
8./I
8,46
9,39
9,63
9,54
x
9,68
M50
6000g
5
112
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
HE
1968
8,61
9./I
8,06
8,00
7,76
7,71
8,61
8,27
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Hauck Bernhard
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1962
10,41
2./I
9,82
8,86
10,20
10,41
9,65
10,35
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
11,18
1./II
10,41
11,18
x
10,46
10,70
x
M60
5000g
2
123
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
HE
1958
9,15
6./II
9,15
8,44
9,05
8,92
8,81
8,86
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
127
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
1952
8,47
8./II
8,12
7,65
8,20
8,19
8,47
x
M65
5000g
2
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
8,05
10./II
7,76
7,23
8,03
8,05
7,84
8,00
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
130
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
HE
1947
10,48
3./II
10,05
10,05
10,19
10,29
10,48
9,78
M70
4000g
2
133
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
HE
1946
9,71
5./II
9,45
9,71
9,66
9,25
9,17
9,01
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
135
Jakob Günther
TV Viernheim
HE
1944
9,97
4./II
9,56
9,71
9,54
9,97
9,85
x
M75
4000g
2
136
Berres Otmar
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1943
8,58
7./II
8,29
7,59
8,47
8,33
8,58
8,46
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
138
Drews Hubert
LG Odenwald
HE
1938
8,42
9./II
7,86
7,72
8,42
8,34
8,05
8,11
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
137
Bernhard Otto
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1934
10,86
2./II
10,44
10,45
10,49
10,50
10,85
10,86
M85
3000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
10,49
10,09
10,49
10,29
x
9,52
9,77
M35
7260g
2
118
Hauck Bernhard
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1962
10,41
9,82
8,86
10,20
10,41
9,65
10,35
M55
6000g
3
110
Schramm Günther
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
10,40
x
9,53
10,11
10,40
9,84
9,91
M50
6000g
4
114
Obermann Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1967
10,29
9,89
10,18
9,98
10,17
10,06
10,29
M50
6000g
5
113
Friedmann Thomas
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1967
10,26
9,42
9,47
8,89
9,39
10,26
9,64
M50
6000g
6
106
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
HE
1972
9,91
9,70
x
9,91
8,49
x
9,58
M45
7260g
7
104
Haak Tobias
HSV Hockenheim
BA
1973
9,89
x
9,49
9,83
9,89
9,50
9,82
M45
7260g
8
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
9,68
8,46
9,39
9,63
9,54
x
9,68
M50
6000g
9
112
Gutsche Martin
TSV Höchst
HE
1968
8,61
8,06
8,00
7,76
7,71
8,61
8,27
M50
6000g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
11,18
10,41
11,18
x
10,46
10,70
x
M60
5000g
2
137
Bernhard Otto
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1934
10,86
10,44
10,45
10,49
10,50
10,85
10,86
M85
3000g
3
130
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
HE
1947
10,48
10,05
10,05
10,19
10,29
10,48
9,78
M70
4000g
4
135
Jakob Günther
TV Viernheim
HE
1944
9,97
9,56
9,71
9,54
9,97
9,85
x
M75
4000g
5
133
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
HE
1946
9,71
9,45
9,71
9,66
9,25
9,17
9,01
M70
4000g
6
123
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
HE
1958
9,15
9,15
8,44
9,05
8,92
8,81
8,86
M60
5000g
7
136
Berres Otmar
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
BY
1943
8,58
8,29
7,59
8,47
8,33
8,58
8,46
M75
4000g
8
127
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
1952
8,47
8,12
7,65
8,20
8,19
8,47
x
M65
5000g
9
138
Drews Hubert
LG Odenwald
HE
1938
8,42
7,86
7,72
8,42
8,34
8,05
8,11
M80
3000g
10
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
8,05
7,76
7,23
8,03
8,05
7,84
8,00
M65
5000g