4x100m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 1.Stafffel
Kühn, Sina (2004); Yildiz, Aleyna (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005); Riedel, Olivia (2004);
GER
48,69
1./II
2
LG Ameln/Linnich
Clemens, Lisa (2002); Ihejirika, Precious Tochi (2004); Beikirch, Anna (2000); Mohnen, Anne (2002);
GER
50,94
2./II
3
LT DSHS Köln
Kötter, Ninou (2004); Kallbach, Finia (2005); Grafenberger, Sarah (2004); Cano Erfurth, Nika Cecilia (2005);
GER
51,00
3./II
4
Turnklub Grevenbroich
Thelen, Katharina (2003); Köttgen, Hannah (2003); Allgaier, Joy (2003); Bispinck, Paula (2002);
GER
51,70
1./I
5
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
Selewani, Nour (2002); Mensing, Leonie (2005); Schiffer, Ronja (2004); Hübbers, Lea (2004);
GER
54,71
2./I
6
ASV Köln 1
Özdemir, Azra (2005); Lütke Notarp, Philine (2005); Özdemir, Aysu (2005); Greco, Nel (2005);
GER
55,79
1./III
7
TV Bedburg 1927
Velden, Denise (2005); Fuß, Christina (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
56,02
3./I
8
TV Bedburg 1927 2
Meuser, Sarah (1996); Kirschbaum, Silvana (1993); Venn, Hannelore (1942); Siemer, Eva (1983);
GER
58,57
2./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Ameln/Linnich
Clemens, Lisa (2002); Ihejirika, Precious Tochi (2004); Beikirch, Anna (2000); Mohnen, Anne (2002);
GER
50,94
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Turnklub Grevenbroich
Thelen, Katharina (2003); Köttgen, Hannah (2003); Allgaier, Joy (2003); Bispinck, Paula (2002);
GER
51,70
1./I
2
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
Selewani, Nour (2002); Mensing, Leonie (2005); Schiffer, Ronja (2004); Hübbers, Lea (2004);
GER
54,71
2./I
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 1.Stafffel
Kühn, Sina (2004); Yildiz, Aleyna (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005); Riedel, Olivia (2004);
GER
48,69
1./II
2
LT DSHS Köln
Kötter, Ninou (2004); Kallbach, Finia (2005); Grafenberger, Sarah (2004); Cano Erfurth, Nika Cecilia (2005);
GER
51,00
3./II
3
ASV Köln 1
Özdemir, Azra (2005); Lütke Notarp, Philine (2005); Özdemir, Aysu (2005); Greco, Nel (2005);
GER
55,79
1./III
4
TV Bedburg 1927
Velden, Denise (2005); Fuß, Christina (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
56,02
3./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Bedburg 1927 2
Meuser, Sarah (1996); Kirschbaum, Silvana (1993); Venn, Hannelore (1942); Siemer, Eva (1983);
GER
58,57
2./III
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Turnklub Grevenbroich
Thelen, Katharina (2003); Köttgen, Hannah (2003); Allgaier, Joy (2003); Bispinck, Paula (2002);
GER
51,70
2
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
Selewani, Nour (2002); Mensing, Leonie (2005); Schiffer, Ronja (2004); Hübbers, Lea (2004);
GER
54,71
3
TV Bedburg 1927
Velden, Denise (2005); Fuß, Christina (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
56,02
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 1.Stafffel
Kühn, Sina (2004); Yildiz, Aleyna (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005); Riedel, Olivia (2004);
GER
48,69
2
LG Ameln/Linnich
Clemens, Lisa (2002); Ihejirika, Precious Tochi (2004); Beikirch, Anna (2000); Mohnen, Anne (2002);
GER
50,94
3
LT DSHS Köln
Kötter, Ninou (2004); Kallbach, Finia (2005); Grafenberger, Sarah (2004); Cano Erfurth, Nika Cecilia (2005);
GER
51,00
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 1
Özdemir, Azra (2005); Lütke Notarp, Philine (2005); Özdemir, Aysu (2005); Greco, Nel (2005);
GER
55,79
2
TV Bedburg 1927 2
Meuser, Sarah (1996); Kirschbaum, Silvana (1993); Venn, Hannelore (1942); Siemer, Eva (1983);
GER
58,57