200m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
22,94
1./IV
2
276
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
24,52
2./IV
3
324
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
GER
1982
24,76
3./IV
4
408
Langenbach Tim
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2002
25,12
1./III
5
410
Schmidt Lars
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1996
25,17
2./III
6
307
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,31
1./I
7
249
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
28,55
1./II
8
423
Dirking Ulrich
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1957
28,81
2./I
9
411
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
30,26
3./III
10
421
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
32,95
2./II
11
259
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1929
40,24
3./II
12
258
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
40,75
3./I
Männer
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
22,94
1./IV
2
410
Schmidt Lars
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1996
25,17
2./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
24,52
2./IV
2
408
Langenbach Tim
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2002
25,12
1./III
Senioren M35
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
GER
1982
24,76
3./IV
Senioren M50
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
28,55
1./II
Senioren M60
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,31
1./I
2
423
Dirking Ulrich
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1957
28,81
2./I
Senioren M65
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
30,26
3./III
Senioren M70
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
32,95
2./II
Senioren M85
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
40,75
3./I
Senioren M90
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,5, III:-0,6, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1929
40,24
3./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,31
2
423
Dirking Ulrich
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1957
28,81
3
258
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
40,75
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
28,55
2
421
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
32,95
3
259
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1929
40,24
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Langenbach Tim
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
2002
25,12
2
410
Schmidt Lars
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1996
25,17
3
411
Kombrink Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
30,26
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
22,94
2
276
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
24,52
3
324
Frerich Benjamin
Team Voreifel
GER
1982
24,76