100m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,45
1./V
2
231
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
12,82
2./V
3
247
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
12,91
3./V
4
416
Mostafa Farida
ASV Köln
GER
2000
13,07
4./V
5
382
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13,08
1./IV
6
266
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
13,13
5./V
7
406
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
13,19
6./V
8
370
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,30
2./IV
9
412
Hoffmann Lisa
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1999
13,60
3./IV
10
270
Selewani Nour
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2002
13,86
1./III
11
241
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,13
4./IV
12
261
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
14,24
5./IV
13
358
Fuß Christina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
14,33
2./III
14
409
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1981
14,38
3./III
15
327
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
GER
2004
14,46
6./IV
16
368
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,55
4./III
17
322
Wolf Eva-Maria
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem
GER
2004
14,57
1./I
18
325
Fosuh Ciara
THC Brühl
GER
2005
14,59
5./III
19
272
Viehofen Lisa
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
14,65
1./II
20
268
Mensing Leonie
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2005
14,87
2./I
20
413
Bauer Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1967
14,87
2./II
22
422
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,03
3./I
23
246
Kuckelkorn Zoe
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2006
15,05
3./II
24
362
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
15,11
4./I
25
250
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,18
5./I
26
269
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
15,21
4./II
27
238
Fehrmann Malina
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,27
5./II
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,45
1./V
2
231
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
12,82
2./V
3
247
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
12,91
3./V
4
406
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
13,19
6./V
5
412
Hoffmann Lisa
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1999
13,60
3./IV
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
Mostafa Farida
ASV Köln
GER
2000
13,07
4./V
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13,08
1./IV
2
270
Selewani Nour
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2002
13,86
1./III
3
241
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,13
4./IV
4
368
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,55
4./III
5
272
Viehofen Lisa
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
14,65
1./II
6
238
Fehrmann Malina
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,27
5./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
13,13
5./V
2
370
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,30
2./IV
3
261
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
14,24
5./IV
4
358
Fuß Christina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
14,33
2./III
5
327
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
GER
2004
14,46
6./IV
6
322
Wolf Eva-Maria
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem
GER
2004
14,57
1./I
7
325
Fosuh Ciara
THC Brühl
GER
2005
14,59
5./III
8
268
Mensing Leonie
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2005
14,87
2./I
9
246
Kuckelkorn Zoe
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2006
15,05
3./II
10
362
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
15,11
4./I
11
269
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
15,21
4./II
Seniorinnen W35
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
409
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1981
14,38
3./III
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,18
5./I
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,5, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Bauer Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1967
14,87
2./II
2
422
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,03
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Wolf Eva-Maria
SV Erftstolz Niederaußem
GER
2004
14,57
2
268
Mensing Leonie
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2005
14,87
3
422
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,03
4
362
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
15,11
5
250
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,18
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
272
Viehofen Lisa
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
14,65
2
413
Bauer Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1967
14,87
3
246
Kuckelkorn Zoe
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2006
15,05
4
269
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
15,21
5
238
Fehrmann Malina
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,27
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
270
Selewani Nour
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2002
13,86
2
358
Fuß Christina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
14,33
3
409
Braun Martina
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1981
14,38
4
368
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,55
5
325
Fosuh Ciara
THC Brühl
GER
2005
14,59
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13,08
2
370
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,30
3
412
Hoffmann Lisa
CVJM Siegen SG
GER
1999
13,60
4
241
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
14,13
5
261
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
14,24
6
327
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
GER
2004
14,46
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,45
2
231
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
12,82
3
247
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
12,91
4
416
Mostafa Farida
ASV Köln
GER
2000
13,07
5
266
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
13,13
6
406
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
13,19