800m M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16, MJU14, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 18:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Tijssen Jordi
AV Cifla
NED
2003
2:07,20
1./III
2
252
Peters David
Dürener TV
GER
2002
2:12,78
2./III
3
251
Cabdi Dalmar
Dürener TV
GER
2003
2:16,08
3./III
4
253
Ugurbas Tugcan
Dürener TV
GER
2005
2:20,52
1./II
5
281
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
2:22,34
4./III
6
344
van Thiel Jonah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
2:22,59
2./II
7
395
Lang Michael
N.N.
GER
1984
2:22,73
3./II
8
256
Reichel Tomas
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1981
2:23,10
4./II
9
425
Falk Holger
TuS Oedt
GER
1964
2:23,77
5./II
10
424
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
2:24,54
5./III
11
294
Blankertz Mats
SC Myhl LA
GER
2006
2:27,20
1./I
12
342
Vieten Hendrik
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2007
2:31,32
2./I
13
337
Leppel Jannick
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
2:35,76
3./I
14
354
Dolata Michel
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
2:40,52
4./I
15
407
Wanski Jan
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
2:49,76
5./I
308
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
DNF
264
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
DNF
338
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
DNS
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Tijssen Jordi
AV Cifla
NED
2003
2:07,20
1./III
2
252
Peters David
Dürener TV
GER
2002
2:12,78
2./III
3
251
Cabdi Dalmar
Dürener TV
GER
2003
2:16,08
3./III
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Ugurbas Tugcan
Dürener TV
GER
2005
2:20,52
1./II
2
344
van Thiel Jonah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
2:22,59
2./II
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Blankertz Mats
SC Myhl LA
GER
2006
2:27,20
1./I
2
342
Vieten Hendrik
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2007
2:31,32
2./I
3
337
Leppel Jannick
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
2:35,76
3./I
4
354
Dolata Michel
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
2:40,52
4./I
5
407
Wanski Jan
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
2:49,76
5./I
338
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
DNS
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Lang Michael
N.N.
GER
1984
2:22,73
3./II
2
256
Reichel Tomas
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1981
2:23,10
4./II
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
281
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
2:22,34
4./III
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
2:24,54
5./III
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Falk Holger
TuS Oedt
GER
1964
2:23,77
5./II
264
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
DNF
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
308
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Blankertz Mats
SC Myhl LA
GER
2006
2:27,20
2
342
Vieten Hendrik
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2007
2:31,32
3
337
Leppel Jannick
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
2:35,76
4
354
Dolata Michel
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
2:40,52
5
407
Wanski Jan
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
2:49,76
338
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Ugurbas Tugcan
Dürener TV
GER
2005
2:20,52
2
344
van Thiel Jonah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
2:22,59
3
395
Lang Michael
N.N.
GER
1984
2:22,73
4
256
Reichel Tomas
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1981
2:23,10
5
425
Falk Holger
TuS Oedt
GER
1964
2:23,77
308
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Tijssen Jordi
AV Cifla
NED
2003
2:07,20
2
252
Peters David
Dürener TV
GER
2002
2:12,78
3
251
Cabdi Dalmar
Dürener TV
GER
2003
2:16,08
4
281
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
2:22,34
5
424
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
2:24,54
264
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
DNF