110m Hürden Männliche Jugend U18 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 Riege 3 (10:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (MJU18)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,9, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
34
Büthe Simon
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
15,14
833
Riege 3
1./I
2
63
Herlemann Hauke
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
16,47
681
Riege 3
1./III
3
125
Rink Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
16,53
674
Riege 3
1./II
4
122
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
16,65
661
Riege 3
2./II
5
86
Zeisel David
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2002
17,06
618
Riege 3
3./II
6
62
Gröne Gerrit Justin
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
17,07
617
Riege 3
2./I
7
64
Hinze Joel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2002
17,22
602
Riege 3
3./I
8
124
Ries Hendrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
17,41
582
Riege 3
2./III
9
83
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
NO
2002
18,64
464
Riege 3
3./III
10
36
Meier Paul
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
21,18
262
Riege 3
4./III
aW
136
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
HE
2002
15,27
817
Riege 3
aW
135
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
16,47
681
Riege 3
61
David Manuel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
abg.
Riege 3
10:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 3)
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
34
Büthe Simon
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
15,14
833
2
62
Gröne Gerrit Justin
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
17,07
617
3
64
Hinze Joel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2002
17,22
602
aW
136
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
HE
2002
15,27
817
aW
135
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
HE
2003
16,47
681
10:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 3)
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
125
Rink Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
16,53
674
2
122
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
16,65
661
3
86
Zeisel David
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2002
17,06
618
61
David Manuel
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
abg.
10:19 Finallauf 3 (Riege 3)
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
63
Herlemann Hauke
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
2003
16,47
681
2
124
Ries Hendrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
17,41
582
3
83
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
NO
2002
18,64
464
4
36
Meier Paul
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
21,18
262