Speerwurf M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Reiff Marcel
SuS Bertlich
GER
2006
37,03
1./I
x
29,52
25,90
x
36,19
37,03
M13
400g
2
15
Dahm Jula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2004
29,05
2./I
25,94
24,11
x
x
24,64
29,05
W15
500g
3
23
Heimlich Mete-Marie
LA SV Herten
GER
2006
23,05
3./I
18,75
19,07
21,48
23,05
22,91
21,15
W13
400g
4
90
Hartwig Ben
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
22,09
4./I
17,31
17,11
21,03
20,04
18,94
22,09
M12
400g
5
68
Mecking Leni
TSG Reken
GER
2005
21,79
5./I
20,91
x
21,79
x
21,65
20,32
W14
500g
6
116
Brockhaus Jonas
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2005
21,78
6./I
19,11
20,92
21,78
18,84
x
20,99
M14
600g
7
70
Hummels Jonah
TSG Reken
GER
2006
21,01
7./I
18,88
17,86
21,01
14,21
x
x
M13
400g
8
85
Czeldar Hanna
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
18,71
8./I
12,55
17,48
17,32
17,44
17,39
18,71
W14
500g
9
89
Gruhn Jarne
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
16,39
9./I
x
x
14,51
x
16,39
14,75
M12
400g
10
93
Zolda Gian Luca
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
14,52
10./I
9,45
8,43
x
11,75
x
14,52
M12
400g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Brockhaus Jonas
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2005
21,78
6./I
19,11
20,92
21,78
18,84
x
20,99
M14
600g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Dahm Jula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2004
29,05
2./I
25,94
24,11
x
x
24,64
29,05
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
68
Mecking Leni
TSG Reken
GER
2005
21,79
5./I
20,91
x
21,79
x
21,65
20,32
W14
500g
2
85
Czeldar Hanna
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
18,71
8./I
12,55
17,48
17,32
17,44
17,39
18,71
W14
500g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Reiff Marcel
SuS Bertlich
GER
2006
37,03
1./I
x
29,52
25,90
x
36,19
37,03
M13
400g
2
70
Hummels Jonah
TSG Reken
GER
2006
21,01
7./I
18,88
17,86
21,01
14,21
x
x
M13
400g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Hartwig Ben
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
22,09
4./I
17,31
17,11
21,03
20,04
18,94
22,09
M12
400g
2
89
Gruhn Jarne
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
16,39
9./I
x
x
14,51
x
16,39
14,75
M12
400g
3
93
Zolda Gian Luca
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2007
14,52
10./I
9,45
8,43
x
11,75
x
14,52
M12
400g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Heimlich Mete-Marie
LA SV Herten
GER
2006
23,05
3./I
18,75
19,07
21,48
23,05
22,91
21,15
W13
400g