100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Rosier Ronell
Jahn II
NED
2000
12,64
1./II
2
36
Maschinski Chantal
LG Hamm
GER
1996
12,99
2./II
3
18
Praast Hanna
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
13,40
3./II
4
63
Riedel Franka
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
13,53
4./II
5
55
Werny Vanessa
SG Suderwich
GER
2001
13,75
5./II
6
14
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2002
14,18
6./II
7
19
Wermter Merle
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,26
1./I
8
122
Legge Louisa
SuS Olfen
GER
2003
14,30
2./I
9
17
Kullik Lea
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,46
3./I
10
73
Wenzel Kristin
Turnverein Röhlinghausen 1883
GER
2002
14,54
4./I
11
64
Schmidt Lynn
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
15,06
5./I
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Maschinski Chantal
LG Hamm
GER
1996
12,99
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Rosier Ronell
Jahn II
NED
2000
12,64
1./II
2
18
Praast Hanna
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
13,40
3./II
3
55
Werny Vanessa
SG Suderwich
GER
2001
13,75
5./II
4
19
Wermter Merle
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,26
1./I
5
17
Kullik Lea
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,46
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,2, II:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Riedel Franka
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
13,53
4./II
2
14
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2002
14,18
6./II
3
122
Legge Louisa
SuS Olfen
GER
2003
14,30
2./I
4
73
Wenzel Kristin
Turnverein Röhlinghausen 1883
GER
2002
14,54
4./I
5
64
Schmidt Lynn
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
15,06
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Wermter Merle
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,26
2
122
Legge Louisa
SuS Olfen
GER
2003
14,30
3
17
Kullik Lea
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
14,46
4
73
Wenzel Kristin
Turnverein Röhlinghausen 1883
GER
2002
14,54
5
64
Schmidt Lynn
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
15,06
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Rosier Ronell
Jahn II
NED
2000
12,64
2
36
Maschinski Chantal
LG Hamm
GER
1996
12,99
3
18
Praast Hanna
LA SV Herten
GER
2001
13,40
4
63
Riedel Franka
SuS Schalke 96
GER
2003
13,53
5
55
Werny Vanessa
SG Suderwich
GER
2001
13,75
6
14
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2002
14,18